Matchs

07/03 di 28/02 di01/03 lu02/03 ma03/03 me04/03 je05/03 ve06/03 sa Aujourd'hui 08/03 lu09/03 ma10/03 me11/03 je12/03 ve13/03 sa14/03 di

Allemagne - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
 
Fribourg 14 : 00 Bayern Munich
 
Meppen 14 : 00 Wolfsbourg
 
Hoffenheim 14 : 00 Eintracht Frankfurt

Allemagne - 2. Bundesliga féminine - Nord

More…
 
Cloppenburg ANN Arminia Bielefeld
 
Carl Zeiss Jena REMIS RB Leipzig
 
Gütersloh REMIS Borussia Bocholt
 
Borussia M'gladbach REMIS Berghofen
 
Turbine Potsdam II REMIS Wolfsburg II

Allemagne - 2. Bundesliga féminine - Süd

More…
 
Bayern Munich II REMIS Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
Ingolstadt REMIS Niederkirchen
 
Hoffenheim II REMIS Würzburger Kickers
 
Andernach REMIS Cologne

Allemagne - Frauen Regionalliga - Nordost

More…
 
Türkiyemspor REMIS Babelsberg
 
Union Berlin REMIS Stern
 
Eintracht Leipzig-Süd REMIS Bischofswerdaer FV
 
Magdebourg FFC REMIS FFV Erfurt
 
Phoenix Leipzig REMIS Carl Zeiss Jena II

Allemagne - Frauen Regionalliga - Südwest

More…
 
Göttelborn REMIS Ijssel
 
Riegelsberg REMIS Schott Mainz
 
Sarrebruck II REMIS Fidei
 
Bitburg REMIS SC Siegelbach
 
Holzbach REMIS Wörrstadt
 
1. FFC Montabaur REMIS Bad Neuenahr

Allemagne - Frauen Regionalliga - Ouest

More…
 
Bökendorf REMIS Vorwärts Köln
 
Budberg REMIS Bochum
 
Moers REMIS Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Leverkusen II REMIS Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Essen-Schönebeck II REMIS Cologne II
 
Menden REMIS Recklinghausen
 
Alemannia Aachen REMIS Warbeyen

Angleterre - Women's Super League

More…
 
Manchester United 13 : 00 Aston Villa
 
Birmingham City 15 : 00 Arsenal
 
Brighton & Hove Albion 15 : 00 Tottenham Hotspur
 
Manchester City 15 : 00 Everton
 
West Ham United 16 : 00 Chelsea

Angleterre - Women's Championship

More…
 
Blackburn Rovers 15 : 00 Durham
 
Charlton Athletic 15 : 00 Lewes
 
Coventry United 15 : 00 London City Lionesses
 
Crystal Palace 15 : 00 Liverpool
 
London Bees 15 : 00 Leicester City WFC

Angleterre - Women's Premier 2e Niveau - Nord

More…
 
Burnley REMIS Loughborough Foxes
 
Fylde REMIS Derby County
 
Middlesbrough REMIS Stoke City
 
Nottingham Forest REMIS Huddersfield Town
 
Sheffield REMIS Sunderland
 
West Bromwich Albion REMIS Hull City

Angleterre - Women's Premier 2e Niveau - Sud

More…
 
Cardiff City REMIS Oxford United
 
Crawley Wasps REMIS Chichester & Selsey
 
Hounslow REMIS Portsmouth
 
Keynsham Town REMIS Gillingham
 
Milton Keynes Dons REMIS Plymouth Argyle
 
Yeovil Town REMIS Watford

Angleterre - Womens Combination - Midlands

More…
 
Bedworth United REMIS Solihull Moors
 
Burton Albion REMIS Boldmere St. Michaels
 
Holwell Sports REMIS Wem Town
 
Sporting Khalsa REMIS Long Eaton United
 
Wolverhampton REMIS Lincoln City

Angleterre - Womens Combination - Nord

More…
 
Stockport County REMIS Chester-le-Street Town
 
Barnsley REMIS Newcastle United
 
Bolton Wanderers REMIS Norton & Stockton
 
Bradford City REMIS Liverpool Feds
 
Chorley REMIS Durham Cestria
 
Leeds REMIS Brighouse Town

Angleterre - Womens Combination - South-East

More…
 
AFC Wimbledon REMIS Norwich City
 
Actonians REMIS Hashtag United
 
Billericay Town REMIS Leyton Orient
 
Enfield Town REMIS Cambridge United
 
Ipswich Town REMIS Kent
 
Stevenage REMIS Cambridge City

Angleterre - Womens Combination - South-West

More…
 
Brislington REMIS Buckland Athletic
 
Cheltenham Town REMIS Poole Town
 
Chesham United REMIS Exeter City
 
Southampton REMIS Maidenhead United
 
Southampton WFC REMIS Swindon Town

Australie - Queensland Women's Super Cup

More…
 
Flinders 06 : 00 The Gap
 
Palm Beach 06 : 00 Highfields
 
Holland Park Hawks 07 : 00 Rockville Rovers
 
Peninsula Power 08 : 00 North Star

Australie - W-League

More…
 
Canberra United 06 : 05 Brisbane Roar

Australie - Western Australia Women's Night Series

More…
 
Subiaco 10 : 00 Murdoch Uni Melville
 
Curtin University 12 : 00 Fremantle City

Autriche - Frauen Bundesliga

More…
 
Landhaus 11 : 00 Wacker Innsbruck
 
Vorderland 13 : 00 Bergheim / Hof

Autriche - 2ème Frauenliga

More…
 
Veit / Glan REMIS Union Kleinmünchen
 
Rot Weiß Rankweil REMIS Wiener SC
 
First Vienna REMIS LUV Graz
 
Wildcats Krottendorf REMIS Union Geretsberg
 
Neusiedl am See REMIS Altera Porta

Belgique - Dames 2ème Nationale

More…
 
Olympic Charleroi ANN Westerlo

Brésil - Carioca Women

More…
 
Pérolas Negras 19 : 00 Angra dos Reis

Brésil - Pernambucano Women

More…
 
Náutico 18 : 45 Sport Recife
 
Íbis 18 : 45 Ferroviário Bezerros

Bulgarie - Women's League

More…
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 10 : 00 Etar VT
 
Varna 11 : 00 Levski Chepintsi

Chypre - First Division Women - Phase de championnat

More…
 
Nea Salamis REMIS Lefkothea
 
Omonia Nicosia 10 : 00 Apollon Limassol

Chypre - First Division Women - Lower Table Round

More…
 
AEL Champions 10 : 00 Ermis Apollon
 
Karmiótissa Chrysomiliá 10 : 00 Geroskipou

Danemark - Elitedivisionen

More…
 
Brøndby 14 : 00 AGF
 
Køge 16 : 00 Nordsjælland

Danemark - 1ère Division

More…
 
FB 12 : 30 Fredensborg
 
Romalt 14 : 00 Aarhus 1900
 
Lyseng 14 : 00 Aalborg Freja
 
Varde 16 : 30 Fortuna Hjørring II

Écosse - Womens Premier Division

More…
 
Celtic REMIS Glasgow City
 
Forfar Farmington REMIS Motherwell
 
Hibernian REMIS Spartans
 
Rangers REMIS Hearts

Écosse - SWPL 2

More…
 
Aberdeen REMIS Boroughmuir Thistle
 
Dundee United REMIS Partick Thistle
 
Glasgow Women REMIS Queen's Park
 
Hamilton Academical REMIS Kilmarnock
 
St. Johnstone REMIS Stirling University

Écosse - Womens Football League - Nord

More…
 
Dryburgh Athletic ANN Dunfermline Athletic
 
Dundee West ANN Inverness CT
 
East Fife ANN Buchan
 
Grampian ANN Montrose
 
Kelty Hearts ANN Cove Rangers
 
Stonehaven ANN Westdyke

Écosse - Womens Football League - Sud

More…
 
Airdrie United ANN Falkirk FCF
 
BSC Glasgow ANN Ayr United
 
Livingston ANN Edinburgh Caledonia
 
Clyde ANN Renfrew
 
Gartcairn ANN Stenhousemuir
 
Morton Girls ANN Edinburgh City
 
United Glasgow ANN St. Mirren

Espagne - Superliga

More…
 
Real Sociedad 11 : 00 Deportivo de La Coruña
 
Sporting de Huelva 12 : 00 Granadilla Tenerife
 
Logroño 12 : 00 Madrid
 
Real Madrid 12 : 00 Espanyol
 
Real Betis 13 : 00 Atlético Madrid
 
Rayo Vallecano 13 : 00 Athletic Club

Espagne - Segunda División Femenina - Nord

More…
 
Atlético Madrid II 12 : 00 Friol
 
Madrid II 12 : 00 Racing Santander
 
Real Oviedo 12 : 00 Parquesol
 
Sporting Gijón 12 : 00 Pozuelo Alarcón
 
Osasuna 12 : 00 Zaragoza
 
Barcelona II 12 : 00 Deportivo Alavés
 
AEM 12 : 00 Seagull
 
Collerense 12 : 00 Espanyol II

Espagne - Segunda División Femenina - Sud

More…
 
Almassora 12 : 00 Real Unión de Tenerife

Espagne - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Group 1

More…
 
Monte 11 : 00 Racing Santander II
 
Victoria FC 12 : 00 Viajes Interrías
 
Mos 12 : 00 Umia
 
Atlético Arousana 12 : 00 Sárdoma
 
Oceja 12 : 00 Castro
 
Valladares 17 : 30 Victoria CF

Espagne - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Group 2

More…
 
Oiartzun 11 : 30 Tolosa
 
Bizkerre 12 : 00 Real Sociedad II
 
Arratia 12 : 00 San Ignacio
 
Añorga 12 : 00 Aurrerá Vitoria
 
Itaroa Huarte 16 : 30 UD Logroñés

Espagne - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Group 3

More…
 
Son Sardina 11 : 30 Zaragoza II
 
Europa 11 : 30 Pardinyes
 
Igualada 12 : 00 Sant Gabriel
 
Collerense II 16 : 00 Terrassa
 
Vic Riuprimer 16 : 30 Levante Las Planas

Espagne - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Group 4

More…
 
San Miguel 12 : 00 Hispalis
 
Real Betis II 18 : 00 Badajoz

Espagne - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Group 5

More…
 
Dinamo Guadalajara 11 : 00 Olímpico de León
 
DNS de Belen 11 : 00 Rayo Vallecano II
 
Getafe 11 : 30 Samper
 
Tres Cantos 13 : 00 Atlético Madrid III
 
Salamanca 13 : 15 San Pío X
 
Olímpico Madrid 17 : 15 Zamora Amigos Duero

Espagne - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Group 6

More…
 
Unión Viera ANN Montaña Alta
 
Furia Arona ANN Juventud San Sebastián
 
Geneto del Teide 13 : 00 Tarsa

Espagne - 1ª Nacional Femenina - Group 7

More…
 
CFF Albacete 11 : 00 Atlético de Aspe
 
Elche 11 : 00 Murcia Féminas
 
Marítim 11 : 30 Levante III
 
Mislata 11 : 30 Discóbolo La Torre
 
Villarreal II 11 : 30 SMX Athletic Murcia
 
Ciudad de Murcia 12 : 00 Valencia III

Grèce - Panelinio Protathlima

More…
 
Larissa REMIS Doxa Dramas
 
Kastoria REMIS Aris
 
Trikala 2011 REMIS PAOK
 
Vasilissa Thrakis REMIS Elpides Karditsa
 
Giannina REMIS Agrotikos Asteras AV
 
Agia Paraskevi REMIS Karyatides Spartis
 
Odysseas Glyfadas REMIS Avantes Chalkida
 
Ergotelis REMIS OFI
 
Neos Asteras Rethymnou REMIS Feidon
 
Olimpiada Imittou REMIS Missolonghi 2008

Hongrie - Nöi NB II - Keleti

More…
 
Vasas Kubala Akadémia ANN Nagymágocs
 
Újpest 15 : 00 Cigánd

Hongrie - Nöi NB II - Nyugati

More…
 
Balatonfüredi 10 : 00 Csepel Utánpótlás

Hongrie - Nöi Magyar Kupa

More…
 
Astra Hungary 13 : 00 Szent Mihály

Islande - League Cup Women A

More…
 
Thór / KA 16 : 30 Breidablik

Islande - League Cup Women C

More…
 
Fjölnir 17 : 15 Álftanes
 
Fram 19 : 45 ÍR

Italie - Série A féminine

More…
 
Juventus 12 : 30 Milan
 
Inter Fém Milan 12 : 30 Carpisa Napoli
 
Reggiana 14 : 30 Florence
 
Empoli 14 : 30 Pink Sport Time

Italie - Série A2 Féminine

More…
 
Pomigliano 11 : 30 Fortitudo Mozzecane
 
Brescia 12 : 00 Latium
 
Rome 12 : 30 Cittadella
 
Castel Vecchio 14 : 30 Città di Pontedera
 
Orobica 14 : 30 AC Riozzese
 
Zaccaria REMIS Tavagnacco
 
Vicence 15 : 00 Grifo Palerme

Italie - Primavera Women - Group 1

More…
 
Chievo Verona U19 14 : 30 Orobica U19
 
Riozzese U19 14 : 30 Sassuolo U19
 
Tavagnacco U19 14 : 30 Cittadella U19
 
Hellas Verona U19 14 : 30 Brescia U19
 
Vicenza U19 REMIS Internazionale U19

Italie - Primavera Women - Group 2

More…
 
Napoli U19 12 : 30 Cesena U19
 
Pink Sport Bari U19 12 : 30 Lazio U19
 
Empoli U19 14 : 30 Perugia U19
 
Fiorentina U19 14 : 30 Roma CF U19
 
Ravenna U19 REMIS Pomigliano U19
 
Roma U19 14 : 30 Florentia U19

Monde - Club Friendlies Women

More…
 
Piteå 12 : 30 Hammarby
 
KIF Örebro 13 : 00 AIK

Monténégro - 1. ŽFL

More…
 
Cvetex 13 : 00 Ekonomist

Pays de Galles - Welsh Premier Women's League

More…
 
Aberystwyth Town 15 : 00 Briton Ferry

Pays-Bas - Eredivisie Féminine

More…
 
PEC Zwolle 12 : 15 PSV

Pays-Bas - Hoofdklasse Women

More…
 
Eindhoven II ANN Nooit Gedacht
 
DSE ANN 't Zand
 
Fortuna '54 ANN Someren / NWC
 
Buitenveldert ANN RKSV Nuenen
 
Bavel ANN Berghuizen
 
Trekvogels ANN Witkampers

Pays-Bas - Division 1 Dames - Group C

More…
 
Hontenisse ANN Hoogland
 
Buitenveldert II ANN De Tukkers
 
Rigtersbleek ANN Winkel
 
Velsen ANN Antibarbari
 
RKDEO ANN SEP
 
Victoria Boys ANN SDO

Pays-Bas - Division 1 Dames - Group D

More…
 
HVCH ANN VDZ
 
Eldenia II ANN Bekkerveld
 
Prinses Irene ANN RKSV Nuenen II
 
SSS '18 ANN UDI '19
 
DVC '26 ANN Orion
 
OVV ’67 ANN Kunde

Pologne - Kobiety Ekstraliga

More…
 
Śląsk Wrocław 12 : 00 ROW Rybnik
 
Bydgoszcz 12 : 15 Akademia Piłkarska LG
 
Górnik Łęczna 13 : 00 Rolnik Biedrzychowice

Pologne - I Liga Kobiety

More…
 
Sportowa Czwórka Radom 13 : 00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
 
UKS Łódź II 14 : 30 Polonia Środa Wlkp.

Portugal - 1ère Division Féminine - Phase de championnat

More…
 
Marítimo 12 : 00 Torreense
 
Famalicão 16 : 00 Clube de Albergaria
 
Clube Condeixa 16 : 00 SL Benfica
 
Sporting CP 17 : 00 Sporting Braga

Portugal - 1ère Division Féminine - Relégation

More…
 
UR Cadima 16 : 00 Gil Vicente
 
A-dos-Francos 16 : 00 Amora
 
Damaiense 16 : 00 Ouriense
 
CF Benfica 16 : 00 Estoril Praia

République Tchèque - 1ère ligue féminine

More…
 
Viktoria Plzeň 15 : 30 Pardubice

République Tchèque - 2ème ligue féminine

More…
 
Baník Ostrava - FC Praha
 
Sparta Praha II 11 : 00 Líšeň
 
Sigma Olomouc 16 : 00 Teplice

Roumanie - Cupa României Feminin

More…
 
Viitorul Arad 14 : 00 Juventus Timișoara
 
Târgovişte 14 : 00 Dunărea Giurgiu
 
Zimbrul Tulcea 14 : 00 Activ Slobozia
 
Colţea 1920 Braşov 14 : 00 Paşcani

Serbie - Prva Zenska Liga

More…
 
Zemun 11 : 00 Radnički 1923
 
LASK Crvena Zvezda 13 : 30 Požarevac
 
Kanjiža 14 : 30 Kolubara
 
Spartak Subotica 18 : 00 Mašinac Niš

Slovénie - 1. Zenska Liga

More…
 
Cerklje 11 : 00 MB Tabor
 
Krim 13 : 00 Radomlje
 
Ajdovščina 15 : 00 Olimpija Ljubljana

Thaïlande - Thai Women's League 1

More…
 
Chonburi FA 09 : 30 Bangkok
 
BGC Asian Scholars 09 : 30 MH Nakhonsi

Sélectionneur de date

18+ GambleAware