Club Friendlies Women

Matchs

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
mercredi 09/01/2019
FT
Málaga 0 - 3 PSV
vendredi 11/01/2019
FT
Wolfsbourg 5 - 0 Twente
samedi 12/01/2019
FT
Reading 3 - 2 Heerenveen
samedi 12/01/2019
FT
Hoffenheim 12 - 0 Weinberg
samedi 12/01/2019
FT
SSS 0 - 3 Excelsior
dimanche 13/01/2019
FT
Borussia M'gladbach 6 - 0 Essen-Schönebeck
dimanche 13/01/2019
FT
Sand 3 - 0 Niederkirchen
lundi 14/01/2019
FT
Cloppenburg 0 - 3 Werder Brême
mardi 15/01/2019
FT
RVVH 0 - 5 Excelsior
vendredi 18/01/2019
FT
PSV 7 - 2 Melle
vendredi 18/01/2019
FT
Gütersloh 1 - 2 Twente
samedi 19/01/2019
FT
Stabæk 2 - 0 Fart
samedi 19/01/2019
14:00
PEC Zwolle - Cloppenburg
samedi 19/01/2019
FT
Øvrevoll Hosle 2 - 8 Røa
dimanche 20/01/2019
FT
Ladies Genk 0 - 2 FCR Duisbourg
jeudi 24/01/2019
FT
Fribourg 12 - 0 Basel
vendredi 25/01/2019
FT
FFC Francfort 2 - 1 Hessen Wetzlar
samedi 26/01/2019
12:00
Limhamn Bunkeflo 07 - Brøndby
samedi 26/01/2019
FT
Cologne 3 - 3 FCR Duisbourg
samedi 26/01/2019
FT
Gütersloh 1 - 4 Bayer Leverkusen
samedi 26/01/2019
14:30
Sandviken - Fyllingsdalen
samedi 26/01/2019
FT
Lyn 4 - 1 Hønefoss
samedi 26/01/2019
FT
Lillestrøm 2 - 0 Fortuna Hjørring
dimanche 27/01/2019
FT
Hoffenheim 1 - 0 Sand
dimanche 27/01/2019
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 3 Meppen
dimanche 27/01/2019
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 1 Linköping
dimanche 27/01/2019
FT
Fart 1 - 4 Vålerenga
lundi 28/01/2019
FT
Växjö 0 - 1 Rosengård
mercredi 30/01/2019
FT
Wolfsbourg 4 - 1 Sporting CP
jeudi 31/01/2019
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 3 Göteborg
jeudi 31/01/2019
FT
Sandviken 1 - 0 Arna-Bjørnar
jeudi 31/01/2019
19:15
Cologne - Bayer Leverkusen
vendredi 01/02/2019
FT
Vålerenga 1 - 1 Rosenborg
vendredi 01/02/2019
FT
Wolfsbourg 1 - 1 FFC Francfort
vendredi 01/02/2019
FT
Stabæk 5 - 0 Grei
vendredi 01/02/2019
FT
Meppen 1 - 1 Twente
samedi 02/02/2019
FT
FCR Duisbourg 2 - 4 Essen-Schönebeck
samedi 02/02/2019
13:00
Røa - Kolbotn
samedi 02/02/2019
FT
Fart 1 - 2 Øvrevoll Hosle
samedi 02/02/2019
FT
Hammarby 1 - 2 Eskilstuna United
samedi 02/02/2019
FT
Fribourg 3 - 0 Grasshopper
samedi 02/02/2019
FT
Linköping 2 - 1 Djurgården
dimanche 03/02/2019
FT
Meppen 0 - 1 Werder Brême
dimanche 03/02/2019
14:00
Borussia M'gladbach - Borussia Bocholt
dimanche 03/02/2019
FT
Lillestrøm 2 - 0 Göteborg
dimanche 03/02/2019
FT
Växjö 0 - 2 Kristianstad
mercredi 06/02/2019
FT
Sandviken 7 - 1 Åsane
samedi 09/02/2019
FT
Toulouse 0 - 4 Bordeaux
samedi 09/02/2019
FT
West Adelaide 6 - 0 South Melbourne
samedi 09/02/2019
FT
FCR Duisbourg 4 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
samedi 09/02/2019
12:00
Stabæk - Røa
samedi 09/02/2019
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 8 Essen-Schönebeck
dimanche 10/02/2019
00:00
Avaldsnes - Røa
dimanche 10/02/2019
14:00
Fribourg - Sand
dimanche 10/02/2019
FT
Bayern Munich 3 - 2 Spratzern
dimanche 10/02/2019
16:00
Saint-Étienne - Rodez
mardi 12/02/2019
FT
Lyn 1 - 0 Avaldsnes
mardi 12/02/2019
FT
Rosenborg 5 - 0 Fart
mercredi 13/02/2019
17:00
CSKA Moskva - Vålerenga
vendredi 15/02/2019
16:00
Fart - Stabæk
vendredi 15/02/2019
FT
Lyn 1 - 0 Arna-Bjørnar
samedi 16/02/2019
FT
CSKA Moskva 0 - 2 Lillestrøm
dimanche 17/02/2019
00:00
Arna-Bjørnar - Røa
dimanche 17/02/2019
FT
Klepp 5 - 0 Bryne
vendredi 22/02/2019
FT
Växjö 2 - 0 Linköping
samedi 23/02/2019
14:00
Göteborg - Stabæk
samedi 23/02/2019
FT
Sandviken 0 - 2 Klepp
samedi 02/03/2019
FT
Lyn 2 - 1 Stabæk
samedi 02/03/2019
FT
Klepp 2 - 1 Amazon Grimstad
samedi 02/03/2019
12:30
Växjö - BSF
samedi 02/03/2019
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 0 Eskilstuna United
samedi 02/03/2019
FT
Fart 9 - 1 Hønefoss
vendredi 08/03/2019
00:00
Sandviken - Arna-Bjørnar
samedi 09/03/2019
FT
Stabæk 0 - 2 Røa
samedi 09/03/2019
FT
Klepp 2 - 0 Åsane
dimanche 10/03/2019
15:00
Vålerenga - Kolbotn
samedi 16/03/2019
00:00
Sandviken - Avaldsnes
samedi 16/03/2019
FT
Kolbotn 5 - 2 Fart
samedi 16/03/2019
FT
Lyn 0 - 1 Røa
samedi 16/03/2019
FT
Klepp 0 - 1 Arna-Bjørnar
samedi 16/03/2019
FT
Kvarnsveden 0 - 3 KIF Örebro
samedi 16/03/2019
FT
Växjö 2 - 1 Limhamn Bunkeflo 07
samedi 16/03/2019
FT
Linköping 1 - 0 Rosengård
samedi 16/03/2019
FT
Vålerenga 4 - 0 Kungsbacka
samedi 23/03/2019
FT
Linköping 2 - 1 Kungsbacka
dimanche 24/03/2019
FT
Vittsjö 2 - 1 Lidköping
dimanche 24/03/2019
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 0 AIK
dimanche 24/03/2019
FT
Växjö 1 - 2 Asarum
samedi 30/03/2019
FT
Kungsbacka 5 - 2 Lidköping
samedi 30/03/2019
FT
Djurgården 1 - 2 AIK
samedi 30/03/2019
FT
Linköping 3 - 1 Vittsjö
samedi 30/03/2019
FT
Göteborg 2 - 4 KIF Örebro
dimanche 31/03/2019
FT
Rosengård 4 - 0 Limhamn Bunkeflo 07
dimanche 31/03/2019
FT
Piteå 3 - 0 Assi
vendredi 05/04/2019
19:15
Cologne - Essen-Schönebeck
samedi 06/04/2019
FT
Hammarby 1 - 1 KIF Örebro
samedi 06/04/2019
FT
Djurgården 2 - 2 Brommapojkarna
samedi 06/04/2019
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 0 Asarum
samedi 06/04/2019
FT
Eskilstuna United 2 - 0 Kalmar
samedi 06/04/2019
FT
Växjö 4 - 0 Kungsbacka
samedi 01/06/2019
FT
Hoffenheim 6 - 1 Alberweiler
vendredi 21/06/2019
FT
PEC Zwolle 0 - 2 Heerenveen
vendredi 28/06/2019
FT
Heerenveen 1 - 3 Essen-Schönebeck
vendredi 05/07/2019
FT
Gütersloh 4 - 4 PEC Zwolle
vendredi 05/07/2019
FT
Fribourg 2 - 1 Sand
samedi 06/07/2019
FT
Essen-Schönebeck 8 - 1 Borussia M'gladbach
samedi 06/07/2019
FT
MZC '11 0 - 12 Excelsior
mardi 09/07/2019
FT
Heerenveen 3 - 1 Meppen
mercredi 10/07/2019
FT
Borussia Bocholt 2 - 7 PEC Zwolle
jeudi 11/07/2019
FT
Essen-Schönebeck 5 - 0 Borussia Bocholt
vendredi 12/07/2019
FT
Cloppenburg 0 - 4 Twente
samedi 13/07/2019
FT
Fribourg 9 - 1 Sarrebruck
samedi 13/07/2019
FT
Turbine Potsdam 4 - 2 Rosengård
samedi 13/07/2019
FT
Växjö 1 - 1 Eskilstuna United
samedi 13/07/2019
FT
Bayern Munich 2 - 1 Ingolstadt
samedi 13/07/2019
FT
FFC Francfort 6 - 0 Nuremberg
samedi 13/07/2019
FT
Werder Brême 0 - 2 PEC Zwolle
dimanche 14/07/2019
FT
Sand 1 - 5 Hoffenheim
samedi 20/07/2019
FT
Wolfsbourg 6 - 1 Ferencváros
samedi 20/07/2019
12:00
FFC Francfort - Hessen Wetzlar
samedi 20/07/2019
FT
Bayern Munich 3 - 0 Zürich
dimanche 21/07/2019
FT
Sand 4 - 0 Sarrebruck
dimanche 21/07/2019
FT
Andernach 0 - 3 Cologne
dimanche 21/07/2019
FT
USV Jena 3 - 2 Medyk Konin
dimanche 21/07/2019
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 6 - 0 Borussia Bocholt
mercredi 24/07/2019
FT
Andernach 2 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen
jeudi 25/07/2019
FT
Werder Brême 2 - 3 Essen-Schönebeck
vendredi 26/07/2019
FT
Stade de Reims 1 - 2 Fleury 91
vendredi 26/07/2019
FT
Twente 5 - 2 Gütersloh
vendredi 26/07/2019
21:00
PSV - Andernach
vendredi 26/07/2019
FT
PSV 1 - 2 Anderlecht
samedi 27/07/2019
FT
USV Jena 0 - 2 Sparta Praha
samedi 27/07/2019
FT
PSG 7 - 1 US Orleans
samedi 27/07/2019
FT
Borussia Bocholt 1 - 6 FCR Duisbourg
samedi 27/07/2019
FT
Wolfsbourg 3 - 2 Slavia Praha
samedi 27/07/2019
FT
Zürich 0 - 7 Fribourg
samedi 27/07/2019
FT
ADO Den Haag 4 - 0 OH Louvain
samedi 27/07/2019
FT
Spratzern 1 - 4 Turbine Potsdam
samedi 27/07/2019
FT
Montpellier 0 - 1 Olympique Marseille
samedi 27/07/2019
FT
Metz 12 - 0 Bettembourg
samedi 27/07/2019
FT
Paris FC 1 - 1 Dijon
dimanche 28/07/2019
FT
Hoffenheim 3 - 2 FFC Francfort
dimanche 28/07/2019
FT
Arsenal 0 - 1 Bayern Munich
dimanche 28/07/2019
FT
Sand 3 - 0 Young Boys
mercredi 31/07/2019
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 4 - 2 FFC Francfort II
mercredi 31/07/2019
FT
Anderlecht 0 - 0 ADO Den Haag
mercredi 31/07/2019
FT
Paris FC 0 - 0 Soyaux
mercredi 31/07/2019
FT
Vålerenga 4 - 1 Manchester United
vendredi 02/08/2019
FT
FCR Duisbourg 0 - 8 PSV
vendredi 02/08/2019
FT
Twente 11 - 0 Bochum
vendredi 02/08/2019
FT
Dijon 2 - 0 Stade de Reims
samedi 03/08/2019
FT
Real Sociedad 1 - 0 Osasuna
samedi 03/08/2019
FT
Sand 5 - 0 Hoffenheim II
samedi 03/08/2019
FT
FFC Francfort 14 - 0 Schott Mainz
samedi 03/08/2019
14:00
FCR Duisbourg - Union Meppen
samedi 03/08/2019
FT
Essen-Schönebeck 4 - 0 Melle
samedi 03/08/2019
FT
Meppen 2 - 3 Cologne
samedi 03/08/2019
FT
FCR Duisbourg 1 - 1 Standard de Liège
samedi 03/08/2019
FT
Guingamp 2 - 1 Le Havre
samedi 03/08/2019
FT
Hoffenheim 1 - 0 Fribourg
samedi 03/08/2019
FT
Olympique Marseille 2 - 1 US Orleans
dimanche 04/08/2019
FT
FCR Duisbourg 5 - 1 Essen-Schönebeck II
dimanche 04/08/2019
13:00
USV Jena - Metz
dimanche 04/08/2019
FT
Heerenveen 1 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
dimanche 04/08/2019
FT
Borussia M'gladbach 0 - 2 ADO Den Haag
dimanche 04/08/2019
FT
Crystal Palace 0 - 7 Tottenham Hotspur
dimanche 04/08/2019
FT
Soyaux 0 - 1 Fleury 91
dimanche 04/08/2019
FT
Bordeaux 4 - 2 Athletic Club
dimanche 04/08/2019
FT
Deportivo de La Coruña 0 - 2 Madrid
mardi 06/08/2019
FT
Montpellier 5 - 2 Chelsea
mardi 06/08/2019
FT
PSG 2 - 1 Bayern Munich
mercredi 07/08/2019
FT
Logroño 0 - 1 Racing Santander
mercredi 07/08/2019
FT
Wolfsbourg 3 - 0 Arsenal
mercredi 07/08/2019
FT
Dijon 4 - 0 Grenoble Foot 38
mercredi 07/08/2019
FT
Atlético Madrid 12 - 0 Pozoalbense
jeudi 08/08/2019
FT
Chelsea 0 - 5 Bayern Munich
jeudi 08/08/2019
FT
PSV 3 - 1 Metz
jeudi 08/08/2019
FT
Athletic Club 4 - 1 Soyaux
jeudi 08/08/2019
FT
PSG 1 - 1 Montpellier
vendredi 09/08/2019
FT
Wolfsbourg 2 - 0 Spratzern
vendredi 09/08/2019
FT
Essen-Schönebeck 2 - 0 Ajax
vendredi 09/08/2019
FT
Osasuna 0 - 6 Atlético Madrid
samedi 10/08/2019
FT
Hoffenheim 3 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
samedi 10/08/2019
FT
Turbine Potsdam 1 - 1 Sparta Praha
samedi 10/08/2019
FT
Stade de Reims 0 - 0 Melle
samedi 10/08/2019
FT
Wörrstadt 0 - 3 FCR Duisbourg
samedi 10/08/2019
FT
Paris FC 3 - 1 Athletic Club
samedi 10/08/2019
FT
Guingamp 6 - 1 La Roche-sur-Yon
samedi 10/08/2019
FT
Fleury 91 3 - 2 Dijon
samedi 10/08/2019
FT
Deportivo de La Coruña 1 - 5 Granadilla Tenerife
samedi 10/08/2019
FT
Osasuna 1 - 2 Logroño
dimanche 11/08/2019
FT
Barcelona 5 - 0 Olympique Marseille
dimanche 11/08/2019
FT
FFC Francfort 0 - 0 Metz
dimanche 11/08/2019
FT
Standard de Liège 2 - 2 PSV
dimanche 11/08/2019
16:00
London Bees - Tottenham Hotspur
dimanche 11/08/2019
FT
Hoffenheim 8 - 0 Obertürkheim
dimanche 11/08/2019
FT
Bordeaux 2 - 2 Real Sociedad
mercredi 14/08/2019
FT
ADO Den Haag 2 - 2 Melle
mercredi 14/08/2019
FT
Zaragoza 0 - 2 Espanyol
mercredi 14/08/2019
FT
Mérignac 0 - 11 Bordeaux
mercredi 14/08/2019
FT
Deportivo Alavés 1 - 1 Real Sociedad
mercredi 14/08/2019
FT
Bavel 0 - 13 Excelsior
mercredi 14/08/2019
FT
Valencia 2 - 2 Reading
mercredi 14/08/2019
FT
Arsenal 2 - 5 Barcelona
jeudi 15/08/2019
FT
Paris FC 1 - 0 Metz
jeudi 15/08/2019
FT
Granadilla Tenerife 1 - 0 Levante
vendredi 16/08/2019
00:00
Fleury 91 - Stade de Reims
vendredi 16/08/2019
FT
Melle 1 - 1 PSV
vendredi 16/08/2019
FT
Dijon 1 - 4 Standard de Liège
vendredi 16/08/2019
FT
Milan 0 - 6 PSG
vendredi 16/08/2019
FT
Valencia 0 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
vendredi 16/08/2019
FT
Montauban 2 - 6 Soyaux
samedi 17/08/2019
00:00
Deportivo de La Coruña - Sporting Gijón
samedi 17/08/2019
00:00
Deportivo de La Coruña - Real Oviedo
samedi 17/08/2019
FT
Excelsior 4 - 1 OH Louvain
samedi 17/08/2019
FT
Guingamp 3 - 0 Brest
samedi 17/08/2019
FT
Fleury 91 2 - 0 Standard de Liège
samedi 17/08/2019
FT
Logroño 0 - 4 Real Sociedad
dimanche 18/08/2019
FT
Athletic Club 5 - 3 Osasuna
dimanche 18/08/2019
FT
Montpellier 0 - 1 Barcelona
dimanche 18/08/2019
FT
Stade de Reims 3 - 3 Metz
mercredi 21/08/2019
FT
Levante 5 - 1 Madrid
mercredi 21/08/2019
FT
Pradejón 0 - 9 Logroño
mercredi 21/08/2019
FT
Real Betis 2 - 1 Santa Teresa
vendredi 23/08/2019
FT
Madrid 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano
samedi 24/08/2019
FT
Real Sociedad 3 - 0 Athletic Club
samedi 24/08/2019
FT
Valencia 3 - 0 Albacete
samedi 24/08/2019
FT
Deportivo Alavés 0 - 1 Logroño
samedi 24/08/2019
FT
Sevilla 4 - 0 Santa Teresa
dimanche 25/08/2019
FT
Real Betis 3 - 0 Málaga
dimanche 25/08/2019
FT
Arsenal 6 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur
dimanche 25/08/2019
FT
Levante 5 - 0 Rayo Vallecano
mercredi 28/08/2019
FT
Sevilla 3 - 0 Málaga
mercredi 28/08/2019
FT
Espanyol 7 - 0 Seagull
jeudi 29/08/2019
FT
Valencia 3 - 1 Villarreal
vendredi 30/08/2019
FT
Andernach 0 - 1 FCR Duisbourg
samedi 31/08/2019
FT
Sporting Braga 2 - 4 Deportivo de La Coruña
samedi 31/08/2019
FT
Eibar 1 - 5 Athletic Club
samedi 31/08/2019
FT
Real Sociedad 5 - 0 Madrid
samedi 31/08/2019
FT
Santa Teresa 3 - 1 Real Betis
dimanche 01/09/2019
FT
Parquesol 1 - 4 Logroño
dimanche 01/09/2019
FT
West Ham United 1 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur
samedi 02/11/2019
FT
Brisbane Roar 7 - 1 Eastern Suburbs NPL
dimanche 03/11/2019
FT
Sydney 2 - 1 Newcastle Jets
samedi 16/11/2019
FT
Bunny's Kyoto 0 - 0 NGU Lublield Nagoya

Tableau

# Equipe J Df PT
1 27 +39 65
2 28 +16 53
3 27 +21 51
4 27 +17 47
5 26 +6 46
18+ GambleAware