Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Women Soccerway
Hommes
Women Soccerway
Hommes
Calendriers
Compétitions
Equipes
Joueurs
Points
Compétitions
Equipes
Joueurs
Points
FR Compétitions
Feminine Division 1
Feminine Division 2
Feminine Division 3
Coupe de France Féminine
Trophée des Championnes Féminin
Compétition nationale
Albanie
Allemagne
Angleterre
Arabie Saoudite
Argentine
Australie
Autriche
Bélarus
Belgique
Bosnie-Herzégovine
Brésil
Bulgarie
Chypre
Colombie
Corée du Sud
Croatie
Danemark
Écosse
Équateur
Espagne
Estonie
Etats-Unis
Finlande
France
Géorgie
Grèce
Hongrie
Îles Féroé
Inde
Irlande
Irlande du Nord
Islande
Israël
Italie
Japon
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Lettonie
Lituanie
Luxembourg
Macédoine du Nord
Malte
Maroc
Mexique
Moldavie
Monténégro
Norvège
Nouvelle-Zélande
Ouzbékistan
Panama
Paraguay
Pays de Galles
Pays-Bas
Pologne
Portugal
République Tchèque
Roumanie
Russie
Serbie
Serbie-Monténégro
Slovaquie
Slovénie
Suède
Suisse
Taïwan
Thaïlande
Turquie
Ukraine
Uruguay
Viêt-Nam
Compétition internationale
CAF Women's Champions League
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
AFC Women's Club Championship
Coupe féminine UEFA
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
Super Coupe
All-Island Cup
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Women's International Champions Cup
Equipes nationales
Championnat d'Afrique / Eliminatoires Coupe du Monde
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
Coupe d'or de la CONCACAF féminine
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
CONCACAF -20 ans féminine
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
CONCACAF -17 ans féminine
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Qualifications féminines Jeux Olympiques CONCACAF
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
Eliminatoires coupe du monde féminine Amérique du Sud
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
Coupe d'Asie / Eliminatoires Coupe du Monde
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Jeux asiatiques féminins
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
EAFF Football Championship Women Qualification
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
Women's East Asian Games
Championnat féminin UEFA
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Eliminatoires coupe du monde féminine Europe
Ligue des nations féminine
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA -19 Championnat Féminin
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA -17 ans Championnat Féminin
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Arnold Clark Cup
Coupe du monde féminine
Jeux Olympiques Féminins
Play-Offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Jeux panaméricains féminins
Jeux d'Amérique centrale et Caraïbes féminins
Amicaux (femmes)
Coupe féminine de football de l'Algarve
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Championnat du monde féminine U-20
Coupe du Monde féminine -17 ans
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
Eliminatoires coupe du monde féminine Océanie
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
Amicaux Club
Résumé
Matchs
Joueurs
Archive
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
>
Club Friendlies 1
Club Friendlies 2
Club Friendlies 3
Club Friendlies 4
Monde
Arnold Clark Cup
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
Coupe du monde féminine
Jeux Olympiques Féminins
Play-Offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Jeux panaméricains féminins
Jeux d'Amérique centrale et Caraïbes féminins
Amicaux (femmes)
Coupe féminine de football de l'Algarve
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
KAIF Trophy
Istria Women's Cup
Kubanskaya Vesna U19
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Club Friendlies Women
Trofeo Ramon de Carranza
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Championnat du monde féminine U-20
Coupe du Monde féminine -17 ans
Youth Friendlies Women
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Other Competition Matches Women
Yongchuan Tournament
Aphrodite Cup
Women's International Champions Cup
ICC Futures Girls
Matchs
Jour
Equipe visitée
Score/Temps
Equipe visiteuse
lundi
01/01/2018
FT
Jamhuri
1 - 1
URA
lundi
01/01/2018
FT
Mlandege
2 - 1
Zimamoto
lundi
01/01/2018
FT
JKU
0 - 0
Taifa ya Jang'ombe
mardi
02/01/2018
FT
Singida United
3 - 2
Zimamoto
mardi
02/01/2018
FT
Simba
1 - 1
Mwenge
mardi
02/01/2018
FT
Young Africans
2 - 1
Mlandege
mercredi
03/01/2018
FT
URA
1 - 0
Mwenge
mercredi
03/01/2018
FT
Azam
4 - 0
Jamhuri
jeudi
04/01/2018
FT
Arema
5 - 3
PSIS Semarang
jeudi
04/01/2018
FT
JKU
0 - 1
Young Africans
jeudi
04/01/2018
FT
Simba
3 - 1
Jamhuri
vendredi
05/01/2018
FT
Mlandege
0 - 3
Singida United
vendredi
05/01/2018
FT
Hansa Rostock
6 - 0
Dynamo Schwerin
vendredi
05/01/2018
FT
URA
1 - 0
Azam
vendredi
05/01/2018
FT
Young Africans
2 - 0
Taifa ya Jang'ombe
samedi
06/01/2018
FT
Moreton Bay United
6 - 0
Wolves
samedi
06/01/2018
FT
Optik Rathenow
0 - 3
BAK '07
samedi
06/01/2018
FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
3 - 1
Ulm
samedi
06/01/2018
FT
JKU
0 - 2
Singida United
samedi
06/01/2018
FT
Simba
0 - 1
Azam
dimanche
07/01/2018
FT
International Leipzig
0 - 3
Hallescher FC
dimanche
07/01/2018
FT
Sankt Pauli II
3 - 0
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
dimanche
07/01/2018
FT
Hansa Rostock
4 - 0
Błękitni Stargard
dimanche
07/01/2018
FT
Zimamoto
0 - 1
Young Africans
lundi
08/01/2018
FT
Simba
0 - 1
URA
lundi
08/01/2018
FT
Young Africans
1 - 1
Singida United
mardi
09/01/2018
FT
Stuttgarter Kickers
0 - 4
Aalen
mardi
09/01/2018
FT
Meuselwitz
1 - 2
Zwickau
mardi
09/01/2018
FT
Wolfsbourg II
1 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
mardi
09/01/2018
FT
Karlsruhe
6 - 1
UD San Fernando
mardi
09/01/2018
FT
CfR Pforzheim
0 - 4
Sarrebruck
mardi
09/01/2018
FT
Hertha BSC II
3 - 2
Optik Rathenow
mercredi
10/01/2018
FT
Elche
4 - 3
Lokeren
mercredi
10/01/2018
FT
Osnabrück
2 - 1
Malines
mercredi
10/01/2018
FT
Hansa Rostock
3 - 2
Neustrelitz
mercredi
10/01/2018
FT
Hanovre 96 II
0 - 3
Germania Halberstadt
mercredi
10/01/2018
FT
URA
0 - 0
Young Africans
mercredi
10/01/2018
FT
Utrecht
4 - 3
Anderlecht
mercredi
10/01/2018
FT
Azam
1 - 0
Singida United
mercredi
10/01/2018
FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
2 - 1
Backnang
jeudi
11/01/2018
FT
Bustese Milano City
0 - 2
Chiasso
jeudi
11/01/2018
FT
Havelse
2 - 1
Gifhorn
vendredi
12/01/2018
FT
North Pine
4 - 2
Albany Creek
vendredi
12/01/2018
FT
JJK
0 - 0
KuPS
vendredi
12/01/2018
FT
MFK Ružomberok
6 - 0
Liptovský Mikuláš
vendredi
12/01/2018
FT
Alexandrie
0 - 0
Feralpi Salò
vendredi
12/01/2018
FT
Start
11 - 0
Donn
vendredi
12/01/2018
FT
Sarpsborg 08
3 - 0
Moss
vendredi
12/01/2018
FT
Anif
4 - 2
Amstetten
vendredi
12/01/2018
FT
Raufoss
4 - 1
Gjøvik-Lyn
vendredi
12/01/2018
FT
Markranstädt
0 - 8
Lokomotive Leipzig
samedi
13/01/2018
FT
Logan Lightning
1 - 3
Western Pride
samedi
13/01/2018
FT
Rochedale Rovers
3 - 3
Redlands United
samedi
13/01/2018
FT
Mariehamn
2 - 1
Åland
samedi
13/01/2018
FT
Partizán Bardejov
1 - 3
Zemplín Michalovce
samedi
13/01/2018
FT
Beroe
3 - 0
Sozopol
samedi
13/01/2018
FT
Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 1
Babelsberg
samedi
13/01/2018
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
1 - 2
Fortuna Cologne
samedi
13/01/2018
FT
BFC Dynamo
2 - 2
Bischofswerdaer FV
samedi
13/01/2018
FT
Vasas
3 - 0
Szekszárd
samedi
13/01/2018
FT
Inter Turku
4 - 0
KaaPo
samedi
13/01/2018
FT
Sarrebruck
6 - 0
Oberachern
samedi
13/01/2018
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1 - 1
Sankt Pauli II
samedi
13/01/2018
FT
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
0 - 5
Erndtebrück
samedi
13/01/2018
FT
Altglienicke
2 - 1
CFC Hertha
samedi
13/01/2018
FT
HJK
3 - 4
Hammarby
samedi
13/01/2018
FT
CfR Pforzheim
0 - 6
Elversberg
samedi
13/01/2018
FT
Rödinghausen
0 - 3
Paderborn
samedi
13/01/2018
FT
URA
0 - 0
Azam
dimanche
14/01/2018
FT
CS U Craiova
2 - 4
Meppen
dimanche
14/01/2018
FT
Arema
2 - 0
Barito Putera
dimanche
14/01/2018
FT
Osnabrück
1 - 0
Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
dimanche
14/01/2018
FT
Daco-Getica
2 - 0
Akzhayik
lundi
15/01/2018
FT
CSMS Iaşi
2 - 1
AGMK
mardi
16/01/2018
FT
Podbrezová
1 - 3
Pohronie
mardi
16/01/2018
FT
Slaven Koprivnica
8 - 0
Brinje Grosuplje
mardi
16/01/2018
FT
Botoşani
1 - 2
Baltika
mardi
16/01/2018
FT
Jiangsu FC
0 - 2
Altglienicke
mardi
16/01/2018
FT
Cologne II
3 - 2
Velbert
mercredi
17/01/2018
FT
South Melbourne
3 - 2
Port Melbourne
mercredi
17/01/2018
FT
Cherno More
2 - 0
Chernomorets Balchik
mercredi
17/01/2018
FT
Dolgie Prudy
2 - 1
Kaluga
mercredi
17/01/2018
FT
Beroe
2 - 1
Maritsa Plovdiv
mercredi
17/01/2018
FT
Daco-Getica
1 - 1
Kamza
mercredi
17/01/2018
FT
Unterhaching
0 - 2
Bayern Munich II
mercredi
17/01/2018
FT
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1 - 1
ND Gorica
mercredi
17/01/2018
FT
Puskás FC
4 - 0
Linense
mercredi
17/01/2018
FT
Botoşani
0 - 2
Ludogorets
mercredi
17/01/2018
FT
Optik Rathenow
4 - 3
Neustrelitz
mercredi
17/01/2018
FT
Hibernians Paola
3 - 0
Levski Sofia
mercredi
17/01/2018
FT
Castellon
0 - 4
CFR 1907 Cluj
mercredi
17/01/2018
FT
Sprockhövel
1 - 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
mercredi
17/01/2018
FT
Teutonia Ottensen
1 - 3
Lübeck
mercredi
17/01/2018
FT
Wil
8 - 0
Gossau
jeudi
18/01/2018
FT
Universitario
1 - 1
Independiente Medellín
jeudi
18/01/2018
FT
Dunav 2010
3 - 1
Botev Galabovo
jeudi
18/01/2018
FT
FC Steaua Bucarest
1 - 2
Olimpik Donetsk
jeudi
18/01/2018
FT
Stadl-Paura
0 - 4
Blau-Weiss Linz
jeudi
18/01/2018
FT
Astoria Walldorf
2 - 2
Neckarsulmer SU
jeudi
18/01/2018
FT
Altona 93
1 - 3
Borussia Dortmund II
jeudi
18/01/2018
FT
Rapperswil-Jona
2 - 0
Brühl
vendredi
19/01/2018
FT
Spartak Moskva II
3 - 3
Chertanovo
vendredi
19/01/2018
FT
Hambourg SV II
2 - 0
Borussia Dortmund II
vendredi
19/01/2018
FT
Metalurh Zaporizhya
0 - 2
Kolos Kovalivka
vendredi
19/01/2018
FT
Botev Plovdiv
3 - 0
Maritsa Plovdiv
vendredi
19/01/2018
FT
Aris Limassol
0 - 5
FC Dinamo Bucarest
vendredi
19/01/2018
FT
Séoul
0 - 1
Vaduz
vendredi
19/01/2018
FT
Rödinghausen
3 - 2
Germania Egestorf
samedi
20/01/2018
FT
Redlands United
1 - 5
Western Pride
samedi
20/01/2018
FT
Campbelltown City
2 - 1
NE MetroStars
samedi
20/01/2018
FT
Da Nang
0 - 0
Yokohama
samedi
20/01/2018
FT
Rochedale Rovers
3 - 1
Logan Lightning
samedi
20/01/2018
FT
Vasas
8 - 0
Vecsés
samedi
20/01/2018
FT
Balmazújváros Sport
1 - 1
Ceglédi
samedi
20/01/2018
FT
Budaörs
2 - 1
Paksi SE
samedi
20/01/2018
FT
Znicz Pruszków
2 - 1
KS Polonia Varsovie
samedi
20/01/2018
FT
Puskás FC
1 - 0
Shanghai Shenhua
samedi
20/01/2018
FT
ACS Poli Timişoara
1 - 0
Ghiroda
samedi
20/01/2018
FT
Lørenskog
1 - 1
Grorud
samedi
20/01/2018
FT
BATE
1 - 1
Belshina
samedi
20/01/2018
FT
Olimpia Elbląg
1 - 3
Bytovia Bytów
samedi
20/01/2018
FT
Pogoń Siedlce
1 - 2
Radomiak Radom
samedi
20/01/2018
FT
Vitosha Bistritsa
3 - 1
Strumska slava
samedi
20/01/2018
FT
JJK
0 - 0
MP
samedi
20/01/2018
FT
JBK
2 - 2
Jaro
samedi
20/01/2018
FT
Kelantan
3 - 4
Ratchaburi
samedi
20/01/2018
FT
BFC Dynamo
3 - 1
Optik Rathenow
samedi
20/01/2018
FT
ROW Rybnik
1 - 5
GKS Katowice
samedi
20/01/2018
FT
Sogndal
1 - 1
Florø
samedi
20/01/2018
FT
Hesse-Cassel
1 - 3
Wiedenbrück
samedi
20/01/2018
FT
Kriens
7 - 0
Wohlen
samedi
20/01/2018
FT
Viktoria Cologne
5 - 1
Oberneuland
samedi
20/01/2018
FT
Bærum
3 - 2
Frigg
samedi
20/01/2018
FT
Verl
1 - 2
LSK Hansa
samedi
20/01/2018
FT
Eintracht Brunswick II
0 - 0
FC Viktoria Berlin
samedi
20/01/2018
FT
FAC Team für Wien
5 - 2
Bruck / Leitha
samedi
20/01/2018
FT
Aluminij
1 - 1
Allerheiligen
samedi
20/01/2018
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1 - 1
Wegberg-Beeck
samedi
20/01/2018
FT
Trans
6 - 3
Tulevik
samedi
20/01/2018
FT
Concordia Chiajna
1 - 2
Saburtalo
samedi
20/01/2018
FT
Maribor
4 - 2
NK Nafta Lendava
samedi
20/01/2018
FT
Chakhtar Donetsk
2 - 2
Ludogorets
samedi
20/01/2018
FT
Daco-Getica
0 - 5
Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk
samedi
20/01/2018
FT
Fehérvár
1 - 1
Beijing Chengfeng
samedi
20/01/2018
FT
Lahti
1 - 0
FC Flora Tallinn
samedi
20/01/2018
FT
RoPS
6 - 1
OPS
samedi
20/01/2018
FT
VPS
1 - 0
Umeå
samedi
20/01/2018
FT
Rijeka
0 - 0
ND Gorica
samedi
20/01/2018
FT
Raufoss
0 - 0
Asker
dimanche
21/01/2018
FT
Sydney United
0 - 1
Hakoah Sydney City
dimanche
21/01/2018
FT
Sutherland Sharks
2 - 3
St George Saints
dimanche
21/01/2018
FT
Hertha BSC II
1 - 1
Lichtenberg
dimanche
21/01/2018
FT
NK Rudar Velenje
1 - 1
Ilirija
dimanche
21/01/2018
FT
Naţional Sebiş
0 - 4
ACS Poli Timişoara
dimanche
21/01/2018
FT
CSMS Iaşi
3 - 0
FC Tchernomorets Odessa
dimanche
21/01/2018
FT
CS U Craiova
1 - 0
OSP Lechia Gdansk
dimanche
21/01/2018
FT
Fløya
1 - 1
Tromsdalen
dimanche
21/01/2018
FT
Estudiantes de San Luis
1 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario
dimanche
21/01/2018
FT
Jaguares de Córdoba
1 - 1
Independiente Medellín
lundi
22/01/2018
FT
Junior
3 - 1
Real Cartagena
lundi
22/01/2018
FT
Tusker
0 - 1
Kampala City Council
lundi
22/01/2018
FT
Rangers
0 - 2
Curicó Unido
mardi
23/01/2018
FT
Vitosha Bistritsa
2 - 0
Chernomorets Balchik
mardi
23/01/2018
FT
Hermannstadt
3 - 0
ACS Poli Timişoara
mardi
23/01/2018
FT
Allerheiligen
3 - 2
Gleisdorf
mardi
23/01/2018
FT
Brinkumer SV
1 - 2
Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
mardi
23/01/2018
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
2 - 3
Velbert
mercredi
24/01/2018
FT
Logan Lightning
5 - 1
Redlands United
mercredi
24/01/2018
FT
Rochedale Rovers
1 - 8
Western Pride
mercredi
24/01/2018
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
4 - 2
Podbeskidzie
mercredi
24/01/2018
FT
Nõmme Kalju
2 - 1
TPS
mercredi
24/01/2018
FT
Union Fürstenwalde
0 - 4
BAK '07
mercredi
24/01/2018
FT
Leopards
2 - 1
Kampala City Council
mercredi
24/01/2018
FT
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
1 - 4
NK Rudar Velenje
mercredi
24/01/2018
FT
Voždovac
1 - 2
ACS Poli Timişoara
mercredi
24/01/2018
FT
Elversberg
6 - 0
Alemannia Aachen
mercredi
24/01/2018
FT
CSKA Sofia
8 - 0
Jiangsu FC
mercredi
24/01/2018
FT
Xamax
5 - 1
Yverdon Sport
mercredi
24/01/2018
FT
HamKam
4 - 1
Nybergsund
mercredi
24/01/2018
FT
Havelse
3 - 1
Wunstorf
mercredi
24/01/2018
FT
Babelsberg
8 - 0
BSC Süd 05
mercredi
24/01/2018
FT
Bonner SC
2 - 3
SSV Merten
mercredi
24/01/2018
FT
Gonsenheim
0 - 1
Mainz 05 II
mercredi
24/01/2018
FT
Munich 1860
11 - 0
Wörgl
mercredi
24/01/2018
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
3 - 1
Veres
jeudi
25/01/2018
FT
Junior
1 - 0
Jaguares de Córdoba
jeudi
25/01/2018
FT
Real Cartagena
0 - 5
Independiente Medellín
jeudi
25/01/2018
FT
NE MetroStars
1 - 2
Croydon Kings
jeudi
25/01/2018
FT
Concordia Chiajna
1 - 0
Neftchi
jeudi
25/01/2018
FT
Paide
3 - 5
TPS
jeudi
25/01/2018
FT
Forrestfield United
2 - 1
Armadale
jeudi
25/01/2018
FT
Nizhny Novgorod
4 - 2
Biolog
jeudi
25/01/2018
FT
Cockburn City
2 - 1
ECU Joondalup
jeudi
25/01/2018
FT
ACS Poli Timişoara
4 - 1
Ripensia Timişoara
jeudi
25/01/2018
FT
CS U Craiova
0 - 2
Ludogorets
jeudi
25/01/2018
FT
Tianjin Teda
2 - 1
Kickers Offenbach
jeudi
25/01/2018
FT
Selbak
0 - 4
Fredrikstad
jeudi
25/01/2018
FT
Ferencváros
0 - 1
Rijeka
jeudi
25/01/2018
FT
ASC Dortmund
2 - 2
Westfalia Rhynern
vendredi
26/01/2018
FT
Sport Boys
0 - 0
CA Monarcas Morelia
vendredi
26/01/2018
FT
Daco-Getica
3 - 1
Metaloglobus
vendredi
26/01/2018
FT
Paksi SE
1 - 1
Ceglédi
vendredi
26/01/2018
FT
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 0
Puskás FC
vendredi
26/01/2018
FT
Tychy 71
0 - 0
Puszcza Niepołomice
vendredi
26/01/2018
FT
Karviná
0 - 1
Raków Czestochowa
vendredi
26/01/2018
FT
Sofapaka
0 - 0
Kampala City Council
vendredi
26/01/2018
FT
Fehérvár
0 - 3
CFR 1907 Cluj
vendredi
26/01/2018
FT
Sarrebruck
1 - 0
Ulsan
vendredi
26/01/2018
FT
Dynamo Kiev
3 - 2
Osijek
vendredi
26/01/2018
FT
Aalesund
3 - 0
Hødd
vendredi
26/01/2018
FT
Jerv
4 - 0
Vindbjart
vendredi
26/01/2018
FT
Ingolstadt II
1 - 1
Eichstätt
samedi
27/01/2018
FT
Gryf Wejherowo
1 - 2
Odra Opole
samedi
27/01/2018
FT
Vasas
0 - 2
Honvéd
samedi
27/01/2018
FT
Soroksár SC
0 - 1
Szolnoki MÁV
samedi
27/01/2018
FT
Chertanovo
14 - 0
Kolomna
samedi
27/01/2018
FT
FK Pardubice
0 - 0
Vysočina Jihlava
samedi
27/01/2018
FT
Nizhny Novgorod
2 - 1
Spartak Nal'chik
samedi
27/01/2018
FT
MTE 1904
2 - 2
FK Inter Bratislava
samedi
27/01/2018
FT
Luch Minsk
2 - 3
Dnepr Mogilev
samedi
27/01/2018
FT
Podbeskidzie
1 - 1
KS Ruch Chorzów
samedi
27/01/2018
FT
Balmazújváros Sport
1 - 0
Kisvárda
samedi
27/01/2018
FT
Debrecen
3 - 1
Szeged-Csanád
samedi
27/01/2018
FT
Pogoń Siedlce
1 - 3
Wisła Puławy
samedi
27/01/2018
FT
Kluczbork
0 - 1
Jastrzębie
samedi
27/01/2018
FT
CSKA Sofia
0 - 0
Dynamo Kiev
samedi
27/01/2018
FT
Cham
1 - 3
Wohlen
samedi
27/01/2018
FT
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
2 - 3
KS FKS Stal Mielec
samedi
27/01/2018
FT
Empor Berlin
0 - 4
BFC Dynamo
samedi
27/01/2018
FT
Miedź Legnica
1 - 0
GKS Katowice
samedi
27/01/2018
FT
Bærum
1 - 2
Moss
samedi
27/01/2018
FT
Gorodeya
3 - 1
Slutsksakhar
samedi
27/01/2018
FT
Vitosha Bistritsa
3 - 2
Ludogorets II
samedi
27/01/2018
FT
Florø
1 - 3
Strømmen
samedi
27/01/2018
FT
Elverum
5 - 1
Nybergsund
samedi
27/01/2018
FT
Hesse-Cassel
3 - 1
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
samedi
27/01/2018
FT
Schweinfurt
1 - 0
Elversberg
samedi
27/01/2018
FT
Hombourg
0 - 1
Nuremberg II
samedi
27/01/2018
FT
SJK
2 - 1
VIFK
samedi
27/01/2018
FT
Hønefoss
2 - 2
Frigg
samedi
27/01/2018
FT
Schaffhouse
2 - 0
Kriens
samedi
27/01/2018
FT
Maribor
3 - 0
Weiz
samedi
27/01/2018
FT
Aarau
1 - 2
Yverdon Sport
samedi
27/01/2018
FT
Deportivo Municipal
2 - 1
El Nacional
dimanche
28/01/2018
FT
Junior
2 - 1
Independiente Medellín
dimanche
28/01/2018
FT
Ñublense
1 - 0
Huachipato
dimanche
28/01/2018
FT
Real Cartagena
0 - 4
Jaguares de Córdoba
dimanche
28/01/2018
FT
Alianza Lima
0 - 2
Audax Italiano
dimanche
28/01/2018
FT
Manly United
0 - 2
Sydney Olympic
dimanche
28/01/2018
FT
Sutherland Sharks
3 - 0
Hakoah Sydney City
dimanche
28/01/2018
FT
Blacktown Spartans
0 - 3
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
dimanche
28/01/2018
FT
CFR 1907 Cluj
6 - 0
Sfintul Gheorghe
dimanche
28/01/2018
FT
Osnabrück
1 - 1
Rödinghausen
dimanche
28/01/2018
FT
Diósgyőr
5 - 0
MFK Rimavská Sobota
dimanche
28/01/2018
FT
Gefle
2 - 2
Team Thoren
dimanche
28/01/2018
FT
Wormatia Worms
2 - 2
Nuremberg II
dimanche
28/01/2018
FT
Seligenporten
1 - 4
Elversberg
dimanche
28/01/2018
FT
Renova
0 - 0
Javor
dimanche
28/01/2018
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
0 - 2
Spartak Subotica
dimanche
28/01/2018
FT
FC Steaua Bucarest
3 - 1
Jiangsu FC
dimanche
28/01/2018
FT
Winterthour
2 - 2
YF Juventus
dimanche
28/01/2018
FT
Sporting Cristal
2 - 1
Universidad de Chile
mardi
30/01/2018
FT
Rotor Volgograd II
2 - 1
Akademiya Futbola
mardi
30/01/2018
FT
Neman Grodno
3 - 1
Gorodeya
mardi
30/01/2018
FT
Torpedo Jodzina
4 - 0
Vigvam
mardi
30/01/2018
FT
FC Steaua Bucarest
2 - 0
Osijek
mardi
30/01/2018
FT
Líšeň
0 - 3
Znojmo
mardi
30/01/2018
FT
Oberneuland
1 - 2
Hanovre 96 II
mardi
30/01/2018
FT
Barcelona
1 - 2
Delfin
mercredi
31/01/2018
FT
Emelec
4 - 1
Guayaquil City
mercredi
31/01/2018
FT
Khimki
1 - 1
Veles
mercredi
31/01/2018
FT
NE MetroStars
3 - 1
White City Woodville
mercredi
31/01/2018
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
1 - 0
Rotor Volgograd II
mercredi
31/01/2018
FT
Vasas
1 - 2
MTK
mercredi
31/01/2018
FT
KS Ruch Chorzów
4 - 1
Rozwój Katowice
mercredi
31/01/2018
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
0 - 0
Puszcza Niepołomice
mercredi
31/01/2018
FT
Honvéd
0 - 0
Balmazújváros Sport
mercredi
31/01/2018
FT
Győri ETO
2 - 1
MFK Zvolen
mercredi
31/01/2018
FT
Slutsksakhar
2 - 0
Slaviya
mercredi
31/01/2018
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
2 - 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
mercredi
31/01/2018
FT
Győri ETO
2 - 2
MTE 1904
mercredi
31/01/2018
FT
Gryf Wejherowo
1 - 1
Chrobry Głogów
mercredi
31/01/2018
FT
Arminia Bielefeld II
0 - 1
Rödinghausen
mercredi
31/01/2018
FT
Hessen Dreieich
5 - 5
FSV Francfort
jeudi
01/02/2018
FT
Alianza Lima
1 - 0
Sport Boys
jeudi
01/02/2018
FT
Neman Grodno
0 - 0
Vigvam
jeudi
01/02/2018
FT
1.FC Tatran Prešov
1 - 1
Lokomotíva Košice
jeudi
01/02/2018
FT
Torpedo Jodzina
1 - 0
Gorodeya
jeudi
01/02/2018
FT
F91 Dudelange
0 - 0
Örebro
jeudi
01/02/2018
FT
Vasas
0 - 0
Pénzügyőr
vendredi
02/02/2018
FT
NE MetroStars
2 - 0
Adelaide City
vendredi
02/02/2018
FT
Botev Vratsa
1 - 3
Vitosha Bistritsa
vendredi
02/02/2018
FT
Green Gully
3 - 0
Bulleen Lions
vendredi
02/02/2018
FT
Tychy 71
1 - 2
Opava
vendredi
02/02/2018
FT
Kongsvinger
0 - 1
HamKam
vendredi
02/02/2018
FT
Notodden
1 - 3
Jerv
vendredi
02/02/2018
FT
Čukarički
0 - 0
Karviná
vendredi
02/02/2018
FT
Aalesund
4 - 0
Brattvåg
vendredi
02/02/2018
FT
Röchling Völklingen
2 - 0
Hombourg
vendredi
02/02/2018
FT
Flekkerøy
0 - 1
Arendal
samedi
03/02/2018
FT
Barcelona
1 - 1
Guayaquil City
samedi
03/02/2018
FT
Emelec
3 - 1
Delfin
samedi
03/02/2018
FT
South Hobart
2 - 1
Pascoe Vale
samedi
03/02/2018
FT
Mito Hollyhock
3 - 4
Kashima Antlers
samedi
03/02/2018
FT
Vigvam
1 - 4
Gorodeya
samedi
03/02/2018
FT
FK Pardubice
8 - 0
Mohelnice
samedi
03/02/2018
FT
MTK
1 - 3
Honvéd
samedi
03/02/2018
FT
Debrecen
1 - 0
Kisvárda
samedi
03/02/2018
FT
SV Lippstadt 08
0 - 1
Wiedenbrück
samedi
03/02/2018
FT
Miedź Legnica
3 - 3
Raków Czestochowa
samedi
03/02/2018
FT
Torpedo Jodzina
1 - 1
Neman Grodno
samedi
03/02/2018
FT
GKS Górnik Leczna SA
1 - 0
Wisła Puławy
samedi
03/02/2018
FT
Soroksár SC
2 - 1
Komárno
samedi
03/02/2018
FT
Dynamo Minsk
0 - 1
Vitebsk
samedi
03/02/2018
FT
Mačva Šabac
0 - 2
Javor
samedi
03/02/2018
FT
Vítkovice
5 - 4
Odra Petřkovice
samedi
03/02/2018
FT
Ullensaker / Kisa
7 - 0
KFUM
samedi
03/02/2018
FT
Debrecen
3 - 3
Kisvárda
samedi
03/02/2018
FT
Hajduk Split II
0 - 2
Zlaté Moravce
samedi
03/02/2018
FT
Fredrikstad
3 - 0
Kråkerøy
samedi
03/02/2018
FT
Asker
1 - 2
Bærum
dimanche
04/02/2018
FT
JEF United
1 - 4
Kashiwa Reysol
dimanche
04/02/2018
FT
Blacktown City Demons
3 - 1
Mt Druitt Town
dimanche
04/02/2018
FT
GHFA Spirit
1 - 7
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
dimanche
04/02/2018
FT
Manly United
2 - 2
Rockdale City Suns
dimanche
04/02/2018
FT
Marconi Stallions
1 - 3
St George Saints
dimanche
04/02/2018
FT
Aluminij
1 - 1
Rogaška
dimanche
04/02/2018
FT
Vasas
7 - 0
Szabadkikötő
dimanche
04/02/2018
FT
Greuther Fürth II
5 - 0
Eltersdorf
dimanche
04/02/2018
FT
Luch Minsk
0 - 3
Riteriai
dimanche
04/02/2018
FT
Skeid
3 - 3
Moss
dimanche
04/02/2018
FT
FC Flora Tallinn
2 - 0
Spartaks Jūrmala
dimanche
04/02/2018
FT
Tromsdalen
3 - 2
Salangen
lundi
05/02/2018
FT
Chernomorets
1 - 2
Rotor Volgograd
lundi
05/02/2018
FT
Čukarički
1 - 1
Shakhtyor
mardi
06/02/2018
FT
Partizán Bardejov
0 - 0
Liptovský Mikuláš
mardi
06/02/2018
FT
Cologne II
1 - 2
Rot-Weiss Essen
mardi
06/02/2018
FT
Legion
3 - 1
Angusht
mardi
06/02/2018
FT
Khimki
3 - 0
Dolgie Prudy
mercredi
07/02/2018
FT
Argeș
2 - 1
Chindia
mercredi
07/02/2018
FT
Belshina
1 - 1
Dnepr Mogilev
mercredi
07/02/2018
FT
Odra Opole
1 - 0
Opava
mercredi
07/02/2018
FT
Torpedo-SKA
0 - 2
Vitebsk
mercredi
07/02/2018
FT
Krasnodar II
1 - 1
Akademiya Futbola
mercredi
07/02/2018
FT
Dunav 2010
4 - 1
Nesebar
mercredi
07/02/2018
FT
Cherno More
1 - 4
Ludogorets II
mercredi
07/02/2018
FT
Vasas
1 - 0
Iváncsa
mercredi
07/02/2018
FT
Førde
3 - 4
Florø
mercredi
07/02/2018
FT
Sturm Graz II
3 - 5
Lafnitz
mercredi
07/02/2018
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
6 - 1
Düsseldorfer SC
mercredi
07/02/2018
FT
Carthagène
1 - 2
Guangdong South Tigers
jeudi
08/02/2018
FT
Colo Colo
1 - 1
UTC Cajamarca
jeudi
08/02/2018
FT
Spartak Nal'chik
3 - 0
Angusht
jeudi
08/02/2018
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
jeudi
08/02/2018
FT
Dynamo Kiev
3 - 1
Tianjin Teda
vendredi
09/02/2018
FT
Neman Grodno
1 - 3
Riteriai
vendredi
09/02/2018
FT
Vasas
7 - 0
III. Kerületi TUE
vendredi
09/02/2018
FT
Vitebsk
0 - 5
Naftan
vendredi
09/02/2018
FT
Hradec Králové
0 - 2
Miedź Legnica
vendredi
09/02/2018
FT
Vereya
2 - 1
Botev Galabovo
vendredi
09/02/2018
FT
Öster
0 - 2
Mjällby
vendredi
09/02/2018
FT
Munich 1860
2 - 1
Beijing Chengfeng
vendredi
09/02/2018
FT
Ullensaker / Kisa
0 - 0
HamKam
vendredi
09/02/2018
FT
Skeid
5 - 0
Alta
vendredi
09/02/2018
FT
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
2 - 2
TSV Steinbach
vendredi
09/02/2018
FT
Raufoss
3 - 3
Elverum
samedi
10/02/2018
FT
Heidelberg United
2 - 4
Sydney Olympic
samedi
10/02/2018
FT
Volna
0 - 4
Isloch
samedi
10/02/2018
FT
Žilina II
1 - 1
Frýdek-Místek
samedi
10/02/2018
FT
Odra Opole
2 - 2
Rozwój Katowice
samedi
10/02/2018
FT
Szombathelyi Haladás
3 - 2
NK Nafta Lendava
samedi
10/02/2018
FT
Dorogi
4 - 0
Veľké Ludince
samedi
10/02/2018
FT
Puskás FC
1 - 1
Tianjin Teda
samedi
10/02/2018
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3 - 2
Bałtyk Gdynia
samedi
10/02/2018
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice
2 - 4
Opava
samedi
10/02/2018
FT
Angusht
2 - 0
Biolog
samedi
10/02/2018
FT
Ullern
1 - 7
Kjelsås
samedi
10/02/2018
FT
Etar
2 - 1
Lovech
samedi
10/02/2018
FT
CSKA Sofia
2 - 1
Tsarsko selo
samedi
10/02/2018
FT
Ludogorets II
3 - 4
Dunav 2010
samedi
10/02/2018
FT
Soroksár SC
1 - 1
Balmazújváros Sport
samedi
10/02/2018
FT
Aluminij
2 - 3
Radomlje
samedi
10/02/2018
FT
Strømmen
3 - 0
Gjøvik-Lyn
samedi
10/02/2018
FT
Kongsvinger
4 - 0
Nybergsund
samedi
10/02/2018
FT
Karlslund
1 - 1
Carlstad United
samedi
10/02/2018
FT
Krško
3 - 0
Rogaška
samedi
10/02/2018
FT
FC Flora Tallinn
1 - 1
HJK
samedi
10/02/2018
FT
Gyirmót
2 - 3
FK Senica
samedi
10/02/2018
FT
Botev Plovdiv
0 - 3
Botev Vratsa
samedi
10/02/2018
FT
Beroe
3 - 0
Slavia Sofia
samedi
10/02/2018
FT
Hønefoss
2 - 2
Bærum
samedi
10/02/2018
FT
ND Gorica
1 - 2
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
samedi
10/02/2018
FT
Sotra
2 - 2
Åsane
samedi
10/02/2018
FT
Mjøndalen
6 - 0
Fram
samedi
10/02/2018
FT
Solin
2 - 0
Šibenik
samedi
10/02/2018
FT
Vålerenga II
2 - 1
Follo
dimanche
11/02/2018
FT
Rockdale City Suns
4 - 1
St George Saints
dimanche
11/02/2018
FT
Blacktown City Demons
4 - 4
Northern Tigers
dimanche
11/02/2018
FT
Dnepr Mogilev
2 - 0
Slaviya
dimanche
11/02/2018
FT
Grorud
3 - 0
Alta
dimanche
11/02/2018
FT
Piteå
1 - 2
Skellefteå
dimanche
11/02/2018
FT
Mariehamn
2 - 1
Paide
lundi
12/02/2018
FT
Nosta
2 - 0
Krylya Sovetov II
lundi
12/02/2018
FT
Orenburg II
0 - 1
Volga Ulyanovsk
lundi
12/02/2018
FT
Fehérvár
3 - 1
Tianjin Teda
mardi
13/02/2018
FT
KAMAZ
3 - 1
Nosta
mercredi
14/02/2018
FT
Balmazújváros Sport
2 - 0
Kazincbarcika
mercredi
14/02/2018
FT
Újpest
2 - 1
Gyirmót
mercredi
14/02/2018
FT
Vasas
3 - 0
Monor
jeudi
15/02/2018
FT
Colo Colo
3 - 1
Alianza Lima
jeudi
15/02/2018
FT
Ventspils
0 - 0
Wattens
vendredi
16/02/2018
FT
Torpedo Armavir
3 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar II
vendredi
16/02/2018
FT
Tychy 71
1 - 0
KS Górnik Polkowice
vendredi
16/02/2018
FT
Jerv
1 - 2
Sandnes Ulf
vendredi
16/02/2018
FT
Odd II
1 - 0
Stabæk II
vendredi
16/02/2018
FT
Bad Gleichenberg
4 - 1
Rapid Vienne II
vendredi
16/02/2018
FT
Fredrikstad
0 - 0
Skeid
samedi
17/02/2018
FT
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
3 - 0
Sydney Olympic
samedi
17/02/2018
FT
Torpedo-SKA
0 - 2
Isloch
samedi
17/02/2018
FT
Hradec Králové
9 - 1
Viktorie Jirny
samedi
17/02/2018
FT
Odra Opole
0 - 0
Kluczbork
samedi
17/02/2018
FT
FK Pardubice
1 - 0
Zlínsko
samedi
17/02/2018
FT
Minsk
1 - 1
Luch Minsk
samedi
17/02/2018
FT
Soroksár SC
2 - 1
Vasas
samedi
17/02/2018
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice
2 - 2
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
samedi
17/02/2018
FT
Mezőkövesd
1 - 1
Szolnoki MÁV
samedi
17/02/2018
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn
samedi
17/02/2018
FT
Odra Opole
2 - 2
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
samedi
17/02/2018
FT
Wacker Innsbruck II
3 - 3
Kufstein
samedi
17/02/2018
FT
Strømmen
2 - 1
HamKam
samedi
17/02/2018
FT
Vålerenga II
3 - 1
Gjelleråsen
samedi
17/02/2018
FT
Mezőkövesd
4 - 0
Ceglédi
samedi
17/02/2018
FT
Ullensaker / Kisa
3 - 0
Raufoss
samedi
17/02/2018
FT
Notodden
4 - 1
Bærum
samedi
17/02/2018
FT
Elverum
3 - 1
Eidsvold
samedi
17/02/2018
FT
BATE
3 - 0
Riteriai
samedi
17/02/2018
FT
Mjøndalen
2 - 0
Kongsvinger
samedi
17/02/2018
FT
TPS
11 - 2
BK-46
samedi
17/02/2018
FT
Åsane
0 - 0
Florø
dimanche
18/02/2018
FT
Rockdale City Suns
2 - 3
Sutherland Sharks
dimanche
18/02/2018
FT
Blacktown City Demons
2 - 3
Sydney United
dimanche
18/02/2018
FT
Marconi Stallions
2 - 2
Manly United
dimanche
18/02/2018
FT
Belshina
1 - 3
Slutsksakhar
dimanche
18/02/2018
FT
Hønefoss
1 - 1
Moss
dimanche
18/02/2018
FT
Alta
3 - 3
Tromsdalen
dimanche
18/02/2018
FT
Naftan
1 - 6
Vigvam
mardi
20/02/2018
FT
Roskilde
2 - 0
Desna
mercredi
21/02/2018
FT
Minsk
3 - 1
Torpedo-SKA
mercredi
21/02/2018
FT
Odd
2 - 0
Jerv
mercredi
21/02/2018
FT
Ventspils
0 - 2
Esbjerg
mercredi
21/02/2018
FT
Shakhtyor
2 - 0
KuPS
mercredi
21/02/2018
FT
Åsane
1 - 0
Lysekloster
mercredi
21/02/2018
FT
Raufoss
4 - 2
HamKam
jeudi
22/02/2018
FT
Næstved
3 - 0
HIK
jeudi
22/02/2018
FT
Strømmen
2 - 1
Skeid
jeudi
22/02/2018
FT
Brodd
4 - 4
Vidar
vendredi
23/02/2018
FT
Fredrikstad
1 - 1
Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
vendredi
23/02/2018
FT
Raków Czestochowa
0 - 2
Tychy 71
vendredi
23/02/2018
FT
Kongsvinger
2 - 1
Ullensaker / Kisa
vendredi
23/02/2018
FT
PS Kemi
3 - 1
TP-47
vendredi
23/02/2018
FT
Odra Opole
1 - 0
Jastrzębie
samedi
24/02/2018
FT
Ural II
0 - 1
Chelyabinsk
samedi
24/02/2018
FT
Schweinfurt
7 - 2
Eltersdorf
samedi
24/02/2018
FT
Rozwój Katowice
3 - 3
GKS Katowice
samedi
24/02/2018
FT
Strogino
3 - 2
Ryazan
samedi
24/02/2018
FT
Olimpia Grudziądz
0 - 1
Gryf Wejherowo
samedi
24/02/2018
FT
Grorud
1 - 4
Elverum
samedi
24/02/2018
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
0 - 1
GKS Belchatów
samedi
24/02/2018
FT
Kuban Krasnodar II
1 - 2
Biolog
samedi
24/02/2018
FT
Neman Grodno
1 - 0
Luch Minsk
samedi
24/02/2018
FT
Hønefoss
3 - 1
Gjøvik-Lyn
samedi
24/02/2018
FT
Bryne
1 - 0
Vard
samedi
24/02/2018
FT
Arendal
3 - 1
Fram
samedi
24/02/2018
FT
Mjøndalen
3 - 1
Raufoss
samedi
24/02/2018
FT
Sogndal
1 - 1
Florø
dimanche
25/02/2018
FT
Hønefoss
6 - 1
Valdres
mardi
27/02/2018
FT
Sheriff Tiraspol
0 - 1
KuPS
mercredi
28/02/2018
FT
Minsk
0 - 2
Gorodeya
mercredi
28/02/2018
FT
Kuban Krasnodar II
1 - 1
Druzhba
jeudi
01/03/2018
FT
LDU Quito
2 - 2
Phoenix Rising
jeudi
01/03/2018
FT
Ullensaker / Kisa
1 - 0
Sandnes Ulf
jeudi
01/03/2018
FT
Skovshoved
1 - 3
Florø
vendredi
02/03/2018
FT
Veles
2 - 2
Zorkiy
samedi
03/03/2018
FT
Krasnodar II
3 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar II
samedi
03/03/2018
FT
TP-47
4 - 4
OLS
samedi
03/03/2018
FT
KFUM
2 - 2
Notodden
samedi
03/03/2018
FT
Torpedo Armavir
3 - 1
Dinamo Stavropol
samedi
03/03/2018
FT
Asker
1 - 4
Skeid
samedi
03/03/2018
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
0 - 3
Gryf Wejherowo
samedi
03/03/2018
FT
Örgryte
1 - 0
Fredrikstad
samedi
03/03/2018
FT
Flekkerøy
0 - 3
Egersund
samedi
03/03/2018
FT
HamKam
4 - 1
Fram
dimanche
04/03/2018
FT
Vålerenga II
3 - 2
Odd II
dimanche
04/03/2018
FT
PS Kemi
1 - 3
Team Thoren
dimanche
04/03/2018
FT
Sandnes Ulf
2 - 1
HJK
mardi
06/03/2018
FT
Tekstilshchik
2 - 0
Spartak Kostroma
mercredi
07/03/2018
FT
Strømmen
4 - 1
Tromsdalen
jeudi
08/03/2018
FT
Jerv
1 - 1
Kongsvinger
jeudi
08/03/2018
FT
Fredrikstad
4 - 0
Raufoss
jeudi
08/03/2018
FT
Stjørdals-Blink
1 - 0
Steinkjer
vendredi
09/03/2018
FT
Bhayangkara
1 - 2
Barito Putera
vendredi
09/03/2018
FT
Persela
0 - 0
Persipura
vendredi
09/03/2018
FT
Sogndal
2 - 2
Hødd
vendredi
09/03/2018
FT
Viking
1 - 1
Åsane
vendredi
09/03/2018
FT
Asker
0 - 1
Alta
samedi
10/03/2018
FT
Arendal
1 - 0
Notodden
samedi
10/03/2018
FT
HIK
2 - 1
AB
samedi
10/03/2018
FT
KFUM
3 - 0
Moss
samedi
10/03/2018
FT
Vidar
2 - 2
Egersund
samedi
10/03/2018
FT
Arezzo
0 - 1
Fano
samedi
10/03/2018
FT
Aalesund
2 - 0
Florø
samedi
10/03/2018
FT
Gefle
1 - 0
Syrianska FC
dimanche
11/03/2018
FT
Bhayangkara
0 - 1
Persipura
dimanche
11/03/2018
FT
Hønefoss
1 - 1
Alta
dimanche
11/03/2018
FT
Barito Putera
3 - 1
Persela
dimanche
11/03/2018
FT
Piteå
1 - 1
Djurgården
dimanche
11/03/2018
FT
Strømmen
1 - 1
Jerv
lundi
12/03/2018
FT
Kongsvinger
6 - 1
Sichuan Longfor
mardi
13/03/2018
FT
Hansa Rostock
2 - 1
Świt Skolwin
mardi
13/03/2018
FT
Vålerenga II
2 - 2
Stabæk II
mercredi
14/03/2018
FT
Persipura
3 - 1
Barito Putera
mercredi
14/03/2018
FT
Persela
1 - 0
Bhayangkara
mercredi
14/03/2018
FT
Frej
3 - 0
Sollentuna
jeudi
15/03/2018
FT
Sogndal
3 - 1
Nest-Sotra
jeudi
15/03/2018
FT
Linense
2 - 2
Notodden
jeudi
15/03/2018
FT
Stjørdals-Blink
1 - 1
Verdal
vendredi
16/03/2018
FT
Arendal
1 - 1
Jerv
vendredi
16/03/2018
FT
Raufoss
3 - 2
Nybergsund
samedi
17/03/2018
FT
Minsk
1 - 0
Torpedo-SKA
samedi
17/03/2018
FT
Hønefoss
2 - 2
KFUM
samedi
17/03/2018
FT
Grorud
1 - 3
Vålerenga II
samedi
17/03/2018
FT
Sandnes Ulf
1 - 1
Egersund
samedi
17/03/2018
FT
Asker
1 - 0
Moss
samedi
17/03/2018
FT
Frej
0 - 3
Brage
samedi
17/03/2018
FT
Elverum
0 - 2
Bærum
samedi
17/03/2018
FT
Viking
5 - 3
Flekkerøy
samedi
17/03/2018
FT
Florø
3 - 2
Hødd
samedi
17/03/2018
FT
PS Kemi
1 - 0
Skellefteå
dimanche
18/03/2018
FT
Strømmen
3 - 1
Sandefjord
dimanche
18/03/2018
FT
Fredrikstad
0 - 1
Mjøndalen
lundi
19/03/2018
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
1 - 0
Strogino
vendredi
23/03/2018
FT
Mezőkövesd
1 - 1
Debrecen
vendredi
23/03/2018
FT
KS Ruch Chorzów
2 - 1
Frýdek-Místek
vendredi
23/03/2018
FT
Honvéd
2 - 2
FK AS Trenčin
vendredi
23/03/2018
FT
HamKam
2 - 0
Florø
samedi
24/03/2018
FT
KFUM
4 - 1
Lyn
samedi
24/03/2018
FT
Oulu
1 - 1
PS Kemi
samedi
24/03/2018
FT
Beroe
3 - 1
Botev Galabovo
samedi
24/03/2018
FT
Mariehamn
0 - 2
Oskarshamns AIK
samedi
24/03/2018
FT
HJK
0 - 0
FCI Levadia
samedi
24/03/2018
FT
Kjelsås
3 - 1
Vålerenga II
samedi
24/03/2018
FT
Bytovia Bytów
2 - 1
Błękitni Stargard
samedi
24/03/2018
FT
CD Chivas de Guadalajara
0 - 2
Club Tigres UANL
dimanche
25/03/2018
FT
Tromsdalen
0 - 0
Alta
dimanche
25/03/2018
FT
Sogndal
5 - 1
Åsane
lundi
26/03/2018
FT
Fredrikstad
2 - 0
Ullensaker / Kisa
mardi
27/03/2018
FT
Viking
2 - 6
Jerv
mardi
27/03/2018
FT
Madla
1 - 1
Vidar
mercredi
28/03/2018
FT
Carthagène
2 - 1
ÍBV
mercredi
28/03/2018
FT
Asker
5 - 0
Ullern
mercredi
28/03/2018
FT
Kjelsås
2 - 1
Skeid
mercredi
28/03/2018
FT
Hønefoss
2 - 5
Elverum
jeudi
29/03/2018
FT
Fredrikstad
1 - 0
Kvik Halden
jeudi
29/03/2018
FT
JJK
3 - 0
MiPK
samedi
31/03/2018
FT
Moss
0 - 2
Arendal
lundi
02/04/2018
FT
KFUM
3 - 3
Kvik Halden
lundi
02/04/2018
FT
Raufoss
3 - 2
Kjelsås
mardi
03/04/2018
FT
RoPS
3 - 0
KPV
samedi
07/04/2018
FT
KFUM
4 - 2
Asker
samedi
07/04/2018
FT
Fredrikstad
1 - 2
Arendal
samedi
07/04/2018
FT
Raufoss
3 - 1
Hønefoss
dimanche
08/04/2018
FT
Vålerenga II
7 - 0
Nybergsund
dimanche
08/04/2018
FT
Bryne
0 - 1
Vidar
mercredi
11/04/2018
FT
Hallescher FC
4 - 2
Lokomotive Leipzig
samedi
14/04/2018
FT
Víkingur Ólafsvík
1 - 3
Stjarnan
dimanche
10/06/2018
FT
Alianza
3 - 1
Olimpia
mercredi
13/06/2018
FT
Erlangen-Bruck
1 - 4
Nuremberg II
samedi
16/06/2018
FT
Šmartno
0 - 10
Maribor
dimanche
17/06/2018
FT
Eltersdorf
1 - 3
Greuther Fürth II
dimanche
17/06/2018
FT
Herstedøster
0 - 6
Brøndby
dimanche
17/06/2018
FT
Legia Varsovie
5 - 1
Mazur Karczew
samedi
23/06/2018
FT
Slavoj Trebišov
0 - 2
Lokomotíva Košice
samedi
23/06/2018
FT
Putnok
2 - 8
Vasas
dimanche
24/06/2018
FT
Preussen Münster
4 - 1
Münster 08
dimanche
24/06/2018
FT
Lüstringen
0 - 8
Osnabrück
dimanche
24/06/2018
FT
Viktoria Herxheim
0 - 4
1. FC Kaiserslautern
mardi
26/06/2018
FT
Meiendorfer SV
1 - 5
Drochtersen / Assel
mercredi
27/06/2018
19:00
Hambourg SV II
-
Niendorfer TSV
mercredi
27/06/2018
FT
Hertha BSC II
4 - 0
Neustrelitz
mercredi
27/06/2018
FT
Adler Riemke
0 - 17
Bochum
vendredi
29/06/2018
FT
TB/ASV Regenstauf
1 - 13
Jahn Ratisbonne
vendredi
29/06/2018
FT
Sportfreunde Königshardt
0 - 9
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
vendredi
29/06/2018
FT
Gleisdorf
2 - 1
Admira II
vendredi
29/06/2018
FT
Victoria Hambourg
2 - 3
Eintracht Norderstedt
samedi
30/06/2018
FT
Torpedo Moscou
3 - 3
Veles
samedi
30/06/2018
FT
Hanovre 96 II
2 - 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
samedi
30/06/2018
FT
Neustrelitz
1 - 2
BAK '07
samedi
30/06/2018
14:00
FC Arsenal Kiev
-
Kolos Kovalivka
samedi
30/06/2018
FT
Verl
1 - 0
Havelse
samedi
30/06/2018
FT
Wattenscheid 09
5 - 1
Sportfreunde Siegen
samedi
30/06/2018
FT
Stadeln
0 - 5
Greuther Fürth
dimanche
01/07/2018
FT
Volgar Astrakhan
1 - 1
Chernomorets
dimanche
01/07/2018
FT
Hertha Zehlendorf
0 - 3
Bischofswerdaer FV
dimanche
01/07/2018
FT
BSV Holzhausen
0 - 7
Sportfreunde Lotte
mercredi
04/07/2018
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
3 - 1
Schonnebeck
mercredi
04/07/2018
FT
Süderelbe
1 - 5
LSK Hansa
jeudi
05/07/2018
FT
Union Fürstenwalde
1 - 3
Union Berlin
jeudi
05/07/2018
FT
Meiendorfer SV
3 - 0
Sasel
vendredi
06/07/2018
FT
Lyon-Duchère
1 - 1
Bourg-Péronnas
vendredi
06/07/2018
FT
Chelyabinsk
1 - 0
Ural II
vendredi
06/07/2018
FT
FC Viktoria Berlin
2 - 2
Holstein Kiel II
samedi
07/07/2018
FT
Astra Ploiesti
2 - 0
Baloteşti
samedi
07/07/2018
FT
Kaiserslautern II
0 - 3
Fola Esch
samedi
07/07/2018
FT
Hanovre 96 II
2 - 0
HSC Hannover
samedi
07/07/2018
FT
Babelsberg
3 - 3
Chemie Leipzig
samedi
07/07/2018
FT
Leningradets
3 - 1
Pskov 747
samedi
07/07/2018
FT
Tennis Borussia
0 - 2
Altglienicke
samedi
07/07/2018
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig
1 - 1
Viktoria Cologne
samedi
07/07/2018
FT
Velbert
1 - 1
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
samedi
07/07/2018
FT
Union Fürstenwalde
1 - 1
Lichtenberg
samedi
07/07/2018
FT
Bayern Alzenau
1 - 2
FSV Francfort
samedi
07/07/2018
FT
Mainz 05 II
3 - 1
Schott Mainz
dimanche
08/07/2018
FT
Plaza Amador
3 - 1
San Francisco
dimanche
08/07/2018
FT
Hombourg
1 - 0
Jeunesse d'Esch
dimanche
08/07/2018
FT
CfR Pforzheim
0 - 5
Astoria Walldorf
dimanche
08/07/2018
FT
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
4 - 1
Oberneuland
dimanche
08/07/2018
FT
Hambourg SV II
4 - 0
Victoria Hambourg
dimanche
08/07/2018
FT
VfB Oldenbourg
1 - 2
Wiedenbrück
dimanche
08/07/2018
FT
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
1 - 4
Rot-Weiss Essen
dimanche
08/07/2018
FT
Hanau 93
0 - 9
Darmstadt
dimanche
08/07/2018
FT
Alianza
1 - 0
Municipal
lundi
09/07/2018
FT
Chayka
1 - 0
Spartak Nal'chik
mardi
10/07/2018
FT
Plaza Amador
1 - 0
Santos de Guápiles
mardi
10/07/2018
FT
Spartak Moskva II
2 - 2
Torpedo Moscou
mardi
10/07/2018
FT
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
3 - 2
Waldgirmes
mardi
10/07/2018
FT
Arminia Ludwigshafen
0 - 2
Astoria Walldorf
mardi
10/07/2018
FT
SF Baumberg
2 - 1
Herkenrath
mardi
10/07/2018
FT
Süderelbe
0 - 2
Teutonia Ottensen
mardi
10/07/2018
FT
Torquay Utd
1 - 4
Forest Green
mardi
10/07/2018
FT
St Albans City
1 - 3
Stevenage
mardi
10/07/2018
FT
Tamworth
0 - 3
Solihull Moors
mercredi
11/07/2018
FT
River Plate
2 - 2
Operário PR
mercredi
11/07/2018
FT
Sonsonate
0 - 1
Municipal
mercredi
11/07/2018
FT
Cherno More
2 - 0
Ludogorets II
mercredi
11/07/2018
FT
Siófok
1 - 1
Balmazújváros Sport
mercredi
11/07/2018
FT
Vysočina Jihlava
10 - 0
Velké Meziříčí
mercredi
11/07/2018
FT
Ceglédi
0 - 2
Maccabi Netanya FC
mercredi
11/07/2018
FT
Ludwigsfelder FC
1 - 6
FC Viktoria Berlin
mercredi
11/07/2018
FT
Vohwinkel
0 - 5
Wuppertaler SV
mercredi
11/07/2018
FT
Germania Ratingen
1 - 1
SV 1919 Straelen
jeudi
12/07/2018
FT
San Francisco
2 - 0
Santos de Guápiles
jeudi
12/07/2018
FT
Minnesota United
1 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa
jeudi
12/07/2018
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
0 - 0
Neftekhimik
jeudi
12/07/2018
FT
HSC Hannover
1 - 1
Germania Egestorf
jeudi
12/07/2018
FT
Eintracht Trèves
3 - 1
Jeunesse d'Esch
jeudi
12/07/2018
FT
Bradford (Park Avenue)
0 - 3
Mansfield Town
vendredi
13/07/2018
FT
Chindia
2 - 0
Baloteşti
vendredi
13/07/2018
FT
Preussen Münster
3 - 3
Verl
vendredi
13/07/2018
FT
TSV Steinbach
1 - 1
Hesse-Cassel
vendredi
13/07/2018
FT
Eilenburg
1 - 2
Chemnitzer FC
vendredi
13/07/2018
FT
Babelsberg
3 - 1
Tennis Borussia
vendredi
13/07/2018
FT
Weston-super-Mare
6 - 6
Forest Green
vendredi
13/07/2018
FT
Farsley
2 - 3
Harrogate Town
vendredi
13/07/2018
FT
Brackley Town
1 - 0
Milton Keynes
samedi
14/07/2018
FT
Rapid Vienne II
0 - 0
Sturm Graz II
samedi
14/07/2018
FT
Cologne II
1 - 1
Eintracht Trèves
samedi
14/07/2018
FT
Nieciecza
1 - 1
KS FKS Stal Mielec
samedi
14/07/2018
FT
Bonner SC
4 - 0
Coblence
samedi
14/07/2018
FT
Ennepetal
3 - 0
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
samedi
14/07/2018
FT
Meerbusch
0 - 9
Fortuna Düsseldorf
samedi
14/07/2018
FT
FC Viktoria Berlin
1 - 3
Lichtenberg
samedi
14/07/2018
FT
BFC Dynamo
2 - 1
BSC Süd 05
samedi
14/07/2018
FT
Waldgirmes
2 - 4
Hessen Dreieich
samedi
14/07/2018
FT
Wuppertaler SV
2 - 0
Hilden
samedi
14/07/2018
14:15
Hambourg SV II
-
Hertha BSC II
samedi
14/07/2018
FT
Boston Utd
1 - 1
Chesterfield
samedi
14/07/2018
FT
Barrow
1 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
samedi
14/07/2018
FT
Folkestone Invicta
1 - 1
Dover Athletic
samedi
14/07/2018
FT
Chelmsford City
1 - 4
Cambridge Utd
samedi
14/07/2018
FT
Curzon Ashton
0 - 2
Oldham Athletic
samedi
14/07/2018
FT
Poole Town
0 - 4
Torquay Utd
samedi
14/07/2018
FT
FC Tchernomorets Odessa
2 - 2
Mykolaiv
samedi
14/07/2018
FT
Atalanta
4 - 0
Brusaporto
samedi
14/07/2018
FT
Hartberg
3 - 3
Weiz
samedi
14/07/2018
FT
Irdning
0 - 22
Everton
samedi
14/07/2018
FT
Gyirmót
0 - 0
Vasas
samedi
14/07/2018
18:00
Győri ETO
-
Šamorín
samedi
14/07/2018
FT
Al Duhail
4 - 1
Bischofshofen
samedi
14/07/2018
FT
Hartberg
3 - 2
Bad Gleichenberg
samedi
14/07/2018
FT
Curicó Unido
2 - 0
Rangers
dimanche
15/07/2018
FT
Westfalia Herne
1 - 0
Lohfelden
dimanche
15/07/2018
FT
Atlas Delmenhorst
1 - 2
Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
dimanche
15/07/2018
FT
Babelsberg
2 - 2
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
lundi
16/07/2018
FT
Eintracht Brunswick II
1 - 0
Germania Halberstadt
lundi
16/07/2018
FT
Tavistock
0 - 6
Cardiff
mardi
17/07/2018
FT
Sarrebruck
3 - 2
JS Kabylie
mardi
17/07/2018
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
3 - 2
Babelsberg
mardi
17/07/2018
19:30
Cloppenburg
-
VfB Oldenbourg
mardi
17/07/2018
FT
Victoria Hambourg
3 - 0
Eichede
mardi
17/07/2018
FT
Bath City
0 - 1
Exeter City
mardi
17/07/2018
FT
Dagenham & R
1 - 1
Colchester Utd
mardi
17/07/2018
FT
Gainsborough Trinity
0 - 4
Chesterfield
mardi
17/07/2018
FT
AFC Hornchurch
2 - 0
Concord Rangers
mardi
17/07/2018
FT
AFC Sudbury
2 - 4
Braintree Town
mardi
17/07/2018
FT
Halifax Town
2 - 3
Port Vale
mardi
17/07/2018
FT
Basingstoke Town
1 - 1
Eastleigh
mardi
17/07/2018
FT
Chippenham Town
2 - 0
Swindon Town
mardi
17/07/2018
FT
Altrincham
1 - 0
Macclesfield
mardi
17/07/2018
FT
Alfreton Town
3 - 0
Buxton
mardi
17/07/2018
FT
Wealdstone
0 - 0
Maidenhead United
mardi
17/07/2018
FT
United of Manchester
0 - 2
Oldham Athletic
mardi
17/07/2018
FT
Harrogate Town
3 - 1
Brighouse Town
mardi
17/07/2018
FT
St. Neots Town
0 - 3
Stevenage
mercredi
18/07/2018
FT
Balmazújváros Sport
2 - 0
Nyírbátori
mercredi
18/07/2018
FT
Hertha BSC II
1 - 2
Eintracht Norderstedt
mercredi
18/07/2018
FT
AEK Larnaca
2 - 0
Enosis
mercredi
18/07/2018
18:00
Monor
-
Mezőkövesd
mercredi
18/07/2018
FT
Csákvári TK
3 - 0
Varaždin
mercredi
18/07/2018
FT
Birkirkara
3 - 1
Tarxien Rainbows
mercredi
18/07/2018
FT
Ludwigsfelder FC
1 - 4
Altglienicke
mercredi
18/07/2018
FT
Siegburger SV
1 - 4
Bonner SC
mercredi
18/07/2018
FT
Sprockhövel
2 - 1
SC Velbert
mercredi
18/07/2018
FT
Swindon Supermarine
2 - 2
Forest Green
mercredi
18/07/2018
20:30
Kendal Town
-
Carlisle United
mercredi
18/07/2018
FT
Chelmsford City
1 - 0
Dover Athletic
vendredi
20/07/2018
FT
FC Grimma
0 - 7
RB Leipzig
vendredi
20/07/2018
FT
Villefranche
0 - 1
Lyon-Duchère
vendredi
20/07/2018
FT
Elversberg
3 - 0
Eintracht Trèves
vendredi
20/07/2018
FT
Altrincham
0 - 3
Crewe Alexandra
vendredi
20/07/2018
FT
Maidstone United
1 - 3
Billericay Town
samedi
21/07/2018
FT
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
3 - 0
Kustošija
samedi
21/07/2018
FT
Radnik Sesvete
3 - 0
Lučko
samedi
21/07/2018
FT
Ebro
0 - 0
Teruel
samedi
21/07/2018
FT
Balmazújváros Sport
5 - 0
Cigánd SE
samedi
21/07/2018
FT
Hertha BSC II
1 - 1
Sankt Pauli II
samedi
21/07/2018
13:30
Carl Zeiss Jena II
-
Auerbach
samedi
21/07/2018
FT
Westfalia Rhynern
1 - 0
Kaan-Marienborn
samedi
21/07/2018
FT
Sarrebruck
1 - 0
Wattenscheid 09
samedi
21/07/2018
FT
Gütersloh
3 - 3
Wiedenbrück
samedi
21/07/2018
FT
Kaiserslautern II
2 - 1
Morlautern
samedi
21/07/2018
FT
Nuneaton Town
0 - 5
Chesterfield
samedi
21/07/2018
FT
Wealdstone
1 - 1
Aldershot Town
samedi
21/07/2018
FT
Woking
0 - 1
Salford City
samedi
21/07/2018
FT
Southport
3 - 0
Barrow
samedi
21/07/2018
FT
Spennymoor Town
0 - 1
Hartlepool
samedi
21/07/2018
FT
Jeddeloh
4 - 0
VfL Oldenbourg
samedi
21/07/2018
FT
Fylde
0 - 1
Carlisle United
samedi
21/07/2018
FT
AFC Telford United
3 - 1
Wrexham
samedi
21/07/2018
FT
Concord Rangers
2 - 3
Leyton Orient
samedi
21/07/2018
FT
Chester
0 - 1
Bury
samedi
21/07/2018
FT
Dartford
0 - 1
Colchester Utd
samedi
21/07/2018
FT
Empoli
0 - 0
Pro Vercelli
samedi
21/07/2018
FT
Garching
1 - 5
Munich 1860
samedi
21/07/2018
FT
Zalaegerszeg
2 - 1
Al Arabi
samedi
21/07/2018
FT
MC El Eulma
1 - 0
ES Sétif
samedi
21/07/2018
FT
Hercules
2 - 0
Rayo Ibense
samedi
21/07/2018
FT
Viveiro
0 - 6
Lugo
samedi
21/07/2018
FT
Toralense
0 - 5
Ponferradina
dimanche
22/07/2018
FT
Altglienicke
2 - 0
Chemie Leipzig
dimanche
22/07/2018
FT
Bietigheim-Bissingen
2 - 2
Stuttgart II
dimanche
22/07/2018
FT
Pescara
10 - 0
Il Delfino
dimanche
22/07/2018
19:00
Birkirkara
-
Hamrun Spartans
dimanche
22/07/2018
FT
Bembibre
0 - 4
Cultural Leonesa
dimanche
22/07/2018
FT
CFI Alicante
0 - 2
Elche
lundi
23/07/2018
FT
El Ejido
1 - 1
Al Ahli
mardi
24/07/2018
FT
Racing Santander
1 - 0
Vitoria
mardi
24/07/2018
FT
Chorley
0 - 1
Tranmere Rovers
mardi
24/07/2018
FT
Macclesfield
1 - 1
Wrexham
mardi
24/07/2018
FT
Weston-super-Mare
4 - 1
Cheltenham Town
mardi
24/07/2018
FT
Workington
1 - 3
Carlisle United
mardi
24/07/2018
FT
Chester
2 - 2
Morecambe
mardi
24/07/2018
FT
Ebbsfleet Utd
2 - 2
Cambridge Utd
mardi
24/07/2018
FT
Barrow
5 - 0
Lancaster City
mardi
24/07/2018
FT
Hyde
1 - 2
United of Manchester
mardi
24/07/2018
FT
Dorchester Town
0 - 2
Yeovil Town
mardi
24/07/2018
FT
Dover Athletic
1 - 0
Welling United
mardi
24/07/2018
FT
Eastbourne
1 - 3
Burgess Hill Town
mardi
24/07/2018
FT
St Albans City
1 - 1
Leyton Orient
mercredi
25/07/2018
FT
Radnik Sesvete
2 - 4
Kustošija
mercredi
25/07/2018
FT
Znojmo
0 - 2
Al Rayyan
mercredi
25/07/2018
FT
Markranstädt
0 - 9
Magdebourg
mercredi
25/07/2018
FT
El Ejido
2 - 0
UCAM Murcia
mercredi
25/07/2018
FT
Real Zaragoza II
0 - 1
Ebro
mercredi
25/07/2018
FT
Sporting Gijón II
2 - 1
Cultural Leonesa II
mercredi
25/07/2018
FT
Terrassa
1 - 1
Espanyol II
mercredi
25/07/2018
FT
Hereford
1 - 3
Forest Green
mercredi
25/07/2018
FT
Muleño
0 - 3
Real Murcie
jeudi
26/07/2018
FT
Birkirkara
1 - 0
Santa Lucia
jeudi
26/07/2018
18:00
Sienne
-
Latina
jeudi
26/07/2018
FT
Real Oviedo II
1 - 1
Deportivo La Corogne II
jeudi
26/07/2018
FT
Schonnebeck
3 - 2
Ennepetal
jeudi
26/07/2018
FT
Tamaraceite
0 - 3
Las Palmas II
jeudi
26/07/2018
21:00
Drogheda United
-
Newry City
vendredi
27/07/2018
FT
Rodez
0 - 2
Villefranche
vendredi
27/07/2018
FT
Anorthosis
1 - 0
Ethnikos Achna
vendredi
27/07/2018
FT
Amorebieta
1 - 0
Balmaseda
vendredi
27/07/2018
FT
Sparta Rotterdam II
1 - 5
Lienden
vendredi
27/07/2018
FT
Izarra
0 - 0
Corellano
vendredi
27/07/2018
FT
Swindon Supermarine
1 - 4
Swindon Town
samedi
28/07/2018
FT
El Ejido
0 - 0
Atlético Baleares
samedi
28/07/2018
FT
Ebro
5 - 1
Ejea
samedi
28/07/2018
FT
Sodupe
1 - 3
Vitoria
samedi
28/07/2018
FT
Marino de Luanco
1 - 0
Sporting Gijón II
samedi
28/07/2018
FT
Leioa
2 - 1
SD San Pedro
samedi
28/07/2018
FT
Mirandés
0 - 1
Deportivo Alaves II
samedi
28/07/2018
FT
Gainsborough Trinity
0 - 4
Grimsby Town
samedi
28/07/2018
FT
Stockport
1 - 1
Macclesfield
samedi
28/07/2018
FT
Alfreton Town
2 - 0
Chesterfield
samedi
28/07/2018
FT
Altrincham
1 - 2
Salford City
samedi
28/07/2018
FT
Blyth Spartans
1 - 3
Gateshead
samedi
28/07/2018
FT
Brackley Town
2 - 0
Oxford City
samedi
28/07/2018
FT
Bradford (Park Avenue)
2 - 0
Barrow
samedi
28/07/2018
FT
Braintree Town
0 - 0
Chelmsford City
samedi
28/07/2018
FT
Hemel Hempstead Town
2 - 3
Dagenham & R
samedi
28/07/2018
FT
Hyde
0 - 2
Bala Town
samedi
28/07/2018
FT
Dorchester Town
0 - 2
Torquay Utd
samedi
28/07/2018
FT
Halifax Town
1 - 2
Boston Utd
samedi
28/07/2018
FT
Wrexham
2 - 3
Forest Green
samedi
28/07/2018
FT
Solihull Moors
0 - 3
Kidderminster
samedi
28/07/2018
FT
Southport
3 - 1
Bury
samedi
28/07/2018
FT
Tamworth
1 - 1
Buxton
samedi
28/07/2018
FT
Woking
1 - 1
Dover Athletic
samedi
28/07/2018
FT
Lučko
0 - 0
Međimurje Čakovec
samedi
28/07/2018
FT
Enosis
1 - 2
Alki Oroklini
samedi
28/07/2018
FT
Haro
0 - 6
UD Logroñés
samedi
28/07/2018
FT
Orihuela
1 - 2
Real Murcie
samedi
28/07/2018
FT
Mancha Real
1 - 0
Granada II
samedi
28/07/2018
FT
CD Badajoz
0 - 1
Vitoria Sétubal
samedi
28/07/2018
FT
Los Barrios
0 - 4
Linense
dimanche
29/07/2018
FT
Deportivo La Corogne II
1 - 0
Villalbés
dimanche
29/07/2018
FT
Llerenense
2 - 4
Villanovense
dimanche
29/07/2018
FT
Valdelacalzada
0 - 2
Don Benito
lundi
30/07/2018
FT
Villarreal II
1 - 0
FC Jumilla
lundi
30/07/2018
FT
Birkirkara
2 - 1
Hibernians Paola
mardi
31/07/2018
FT
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
5 - 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen
mardi
31/07/2018
FT
Granada II
2 - 2
Almería II
mardi
31/07/2018
FT
Coria CF
1 - 3
Séville II
mercredi
01/08/2018
FT
Amorebieta
3 - 0
Durango
mercredi
01/08/2018
FT
Hartberg
2 - 1
Al Quadisiya Khobar
mercredi
01/08/2018
FT
Leioa
1 - 1
Deusto
mercredi
01/08/2018
FT
Racing Santander
3 - 1
Barakaldo
mercredi
01/08/2018
FT
Sodupe
3 - 2
Arenas Getxo
mercredi
01/08/2018
FT
Ebro
3 - 0
Izarra
mercredi
01/08/2018
FT
Real Valladolid II
1 - 1
La Virgen del Camino
mercredi
01/08/2018
FT
Naval
1 - 1
Gimnastic
mercredi
01/08/2018
FT
Orihuela
0 - 1
Hercules
mercredi
01/08/2018
FT
UD Santa Marta
0 - 3
Guijuelo
mercredi
01/08/2018
FT
Alhaurino
1 - 3
Malaga II
mercredi
01/08/2018
FT
Salernitana
2 - 1
Reggina
mercredi
01/08/2018
FT
San Roque
2 - 2
Recreativo Huelva
jeudi
02/08/2018
FT
Renato Curi Angolana
0 - 4
Pescara
jeudi
02/08/2018
FT
Picerno
2 - 3
Potenza
jeudi
02/08/2018
FT
Anguiano
0 - 4
UD Logroñés
vendredi
03/08/2018
18:30
De Graafschap
-
Al Jazira
samedi
04/08/2018
FT
Sporting Gijón II
1 - 2
Caudal
samedi
04/08/2018
FT
Gernika
0 - 2
Vitoria
samedi
04/08/2018
FT
Ermis
2 - 2
Alki Oroklini
samedi
04/08/2018
FT
Sanjoanense
2 - 5
Paços de Ferreira
samedi
04/08/2018
FT
UCAM Murcia
0 - 0
Villarreal II
samedi
04/08/2018
FT
Valence
1 - 1
Levante II
samedi
04/08/2018
FT
Arenas Getxo
2 - 2
Unión Adarve
samedi
04/08/2018
FT
Gimnastic
2 - 3
Real Sociedad B
samedi
04/08/2018
FT
Ibarra
0 - 2
Tenerife
dimanche
05/08/2018
FT
Lusitania FC Lourosa
3 - 2
Leixões
dimanche
05/08/2018
FT
Mirandés
0 - 0
Unionistas de Salamanca
lundi
06/08/2018
FT
Granada II
2 - 0
Melilla
mardi
07/08/2018
FT
Al Fayha
1 - 1
Real Murcie
mardi
07/08/2018
FT
Utrera
0 - 1
Séville II
mercredi
08/08/2018
FT
Enosis
2 - 1
Omónia Nicosie
mercredi
08/08/2018
FT
Club Bermeo
0 - 0
Amorebieta
mercredi
08/08/2018
FT
Balmaseda
1 - 1
Arenas Getxo
mercredi
08/08/2018
FT
Constància
0 - 3
Atlético Baleares
mercredi
08/08/2018
19:00
Guarnizo
-
Racing Santander
mercredi
08/08/2018
FT
Wuppertaler SV
13 - 0
RWS Lohberg
mercredi
08/08/2018
FT
Amurrio
0 - 3
Barakaldo
mercredi
08/08/2018
FT
Guijuelo
0 - 0
Villanovense
mercredi
08/08/2018
FT
Algeciras
0 - 2
San Fernando
mercredi
08/08/2018
FT
Atlético Astorga
0 - 2
Ponferradina
mercredi
08/08/2018
FT
Arenteiro
0 - 0
Pontevedra
mercredi
08/08/2018
FT
UD San Pedro
0 - 3
Marbella
mercredi
08/08/2018
FT
Forlì
0 - 0
Rimini
jeudi
09/08/2018
FT
Real Murcie
2 - 0
FC Jumilla
jeudi
09/08/2018
FT
Zamora
1 - 0
Salamanca UDS
jeudi
09/08/2018
FT
Ourense CF
1 - 2
Celta de Vigo II
vendredi
10/08/2018
17:00
AE Zakakiou
-
AEL Limassol
vendredi
10/08/2018
FT
Al Fayha
3 - 2
Carthagène
samedi
11/08/2018
FT
Arenas Getxo
1 - 2
Vitoria
samedi
11/08/2018
FT
Granada II
0 - 1
Real Jaen
samedi
11/08/2018
FT
Alki Oroklini
0 - 1
AEL Limassol
samedi
11/08/2018
FT
Anagennisi Deryneia
1 - 4
Nea Salamis
samedi
11/08/2018
FT
Cultural Leonesa
1 - 2
Racing Santander
samedi
11/08/2018
FT
Gernika
2 - 2
Burgos
samedi
11/08/2018
FT
Rinconeda Polanco
0 - 7
Gimnastic
samedi
11/08/2018
FT
Amurrio
1 - 3
Amorebieta
samedi
11/08/2018
FT
Gimnástica Segoviana
1 - 1
Real Valladolid II
samedi
11/08/2018
FT
El Ejido
0 - 1
Real Murcie
samedi
11/08/2018
FT
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 0
Séville II
samedi
11/08/2018
FT
Ontinyent
2 - 0
FC Jumilla
samedi
11/08/2018
FT
Cornellà
1 - 0
Peralada
samedi
11/08/2018
FT
Algeciras
0 - 1
Linense
samedi
11/08/2018
FT
Deportivo Xerez
1 - 3
Sanluqueño
samedi
11/08/2018
FT
Tenerife
0 - 0
Celta de Vigo II
dimanche
12/08/2018
FT
Ténérife II
0 - 1
Las Palmas II
dimanche
12/08/2018
FT
Vicenza
3 - 1
Trente Calcio 1921
dimanche
12/08/2018
FT
Nea Salamis
0 - 1
Omónia Nicosie
dimanche
12/08/2018
FT
La Bañeza
1 - 3
Cultural Leonesa
dimanche
12/08/2018
FT
Guijuelo
4 - 1
Unionistas de Salamanca
mardi
14/08/2018
FT
Portugalete
1 - 0
Barakaldo
mardi
14/08/2018
FT
Benrath
0 - 13
Fortuna Düsseldorf
mardi
14/08/2018
FT
Sestao
0 - 2
Arenas Getxo
mardi
14/08/2018
FT
Carthagène
3 - 1
Villarreal II
mardi
14/08/2018
FT
San Roque
2 - 3
Séville II
mardi
14/08/2018
FT
CD Badajoz
1 - 0
Real Betis II
mercredi
15/08/2018
FT
Gimnástica Segoviana
0 - 0
Navalcarnero
mercredi
15/08/2018
FT
CD Calahorra
1 - 1
Burgos
mercredi
15/08/2018
FT
UCAM Murcia
3 - 0
Ontinyent
mercredi
15/08/2018
FT
FC Jumilla
2 - 2
Al Fayha
mercredi
15/08/2018
FT
Hercules
2 - 1
Real Murcie
mercredi
15/08/2018
FT
Arandina
2 - 2
Unionistas de Salamanca
jeudi
16/08/2018
FT
Cristo Atlético
0 - 1
Salamanca UDS
vendredi
17/08/2018
FT
Nea Salamis
3 - 1
Doxa
vendredi
17/08/2018
FT
Gernika
2 - 3
Balmaseda
vendredi
17/08/2018
FT
Racing Santander
3 - 1
Real Madrid CF II
vendredi
17/08/2018
FT
CD Badajoz
0 - 1
Séville II
vendredi
17/08/2018
FT
Melilla
1 - 2
Atlético Madrid II
samedi
18/08/2018
FT
Kitchee FC
2 - 2
Buriram PEA
samedi
18/08/2018
FT
Pafos
0 - 2
Akritas
samedi
18/08/2018
FT
Ermis
1 - 2
Omónia Nicosie
samedi
18/08/2018
FT
AEL Limassol
2 - 0
Anorthosis
samedi
18/08/2018
FT
Burgos
1 - 2
UD Logroñés
samedi
18/08/2018
FT
UCAM Murcia
1 - 0
Al Fayha
samedi
18/08/2018
FT
Real Murcie
1 - 0
Alcoyano
samedi
18/08/2018
FT
Vitoria
0 - 1
Mirandés
samedi
18/08/2018
FT
Šibenik
2 - 2
Hajduk Split II
samedi
18/08/2018
FT
Salamanca UDS
3 - 0
Villanovense
dimanche
19/08/2018
FT
Celta de Vigo II
4 - 2
Alondras
dimanche
19/08/2018
FT
Marino
2 - 3
Las Palmas II
dimanche
19/08/2018
FT
Pafos
3 - 0
Enosis
dimanche
19/08/2018
FT
Vicenza
4 - 3
Arzignano Valchiampo
dimanche
19/08/2018
FT
Virtus Entella
3 - 1
Albissola
mercredi
22/08/2018
FT
Triestina
2 - 1
USD Virtusvecomp Vérone
mercredi
22/08/2018
FT
Sienne
1 - 0
San Donato Tavarnelle
mercredi
22/08/2018
FT
Real Valladolid II
1 - 0
Atlético Tordesillas
mercredi
22/08/2018
FT
Paradiso
0 - 2
Lugano
jeudi
30/08/2018
FT
Monopoli
4 - 2
AS Fasano
vendredi
31/08/2018
FT
Virtus Entella
3 - 0
Ligorna
dimanche
02/09/2018
FT
Sparta
1 - 3
Panachaiki
jeudi
06/09/2018
FT
Pro Vercelli
3 - 0
Borgosesia Calcio
vendredi
07/09/2018
FT
Ermis
4 - 1
Sparta
vendredi
07/09/2018
FT
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
4 - 3
Dunav 2010
vendredi
07/09/2018
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
0 - 1
APOEL
samedi
08/09/2018
FT
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia
samedi
08/09/2018
FT
Cherno More
3 - 1
Chernomorets Balchik
samedi
08/09/2018
FT
Altenlingen III
2 - 1
Voran Brögbern III
samedi
08/09/2018
FT
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 2
Plaisance
samedi
08/09/2018
FT
Cremonese
8 - 1
AC Fanfulla 1874
samedi
08/09/2018
FT
Makedonija GjP
3 - 0
Vardar Skopje
samedi
08/09/2018
16:30
Iraklis Salonique
-
AE Larisa
samedi
08/09/2018
FT
Mobilieri Ponsacco
1 - 0
Lucchese
samedi
08/09/2018
FT
Rimini
2 - 2
Classe
dimanche
09/09/2018
FT
Tsarsko selo
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
dimanche
09/09/2018
FT
Catanzaro
1 - 0
Vibonese
dimanche
09/09/2018
20:30
Sienne
-
Ternana
mercredi
19/09/2018
FT
Trikala
4 - 0
Sparta
mercredi
19/09/2018
FT
Langreo
3 - 0
Caudal
vendredi
21/09/2018
FT
Aiginiakos
2 - 4
Iraklis Salonique
mercredi
26/09/2018
FT
Altglienicke
2 - 1
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
mardi
02/10/2018
FT
Altona 93
1 - 2
Hambourg SV II
samedi
06/10/2018
FT
Trikala
2 - 2
Volos NFC
mercredi
10/10/2018
FT
Eintracht Oranienburg
0 - 5
Hertha BSC II
mercredi
10/10/2018
FT
L'Entregu
0 - 1
Langreo
jeudi
11/10/2018
FT
PAS Giannina
2 - 2
PAE AO Kerkyra
jeudi
11/10/2018
17:00
Valletta
-
Gzira United
vendredi
12/10/2018
FT
Karmiotissa
0 - 5
AEL Limassol
vendredi
12/10/2018
FT
Apollon Larissa
1 - 3
Trikala
vendredi
12/10/2018
FT
Onisilos
0 - 5
Alki Oroklini
vendredi
12/10/2018
FT
Libourne
1 - 0
Stade Bordelais
samedi
13/10/2018
FT
Septemvri Sofia
7 - 0
OFK Pirin
samedi
13/10/2018
FT
Soroksár SC
1 - 1
Ferencváros
samedi
13/10/2018
FT
Volos NFC
4 - 1
Panachaiki
samedi
13/10/2018
FT
Levski Sofia
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
samedi
13/10/2018
FT
Bressuire
0 - 1
Chauray
mardi
16/10/2018
19:30
Cologne II
-
Hürth
vendredi
19/10/2018
FT
Aiginiakos
2 - 0
Sparta
samedi
27/10/2018
FT
Belfort Sud
1 - 2
Montceau
samedi
27/10/2018
FT
Maubeuge
1 - 2
Chambly
samedi
27/10/2018
FT
Sète
1 - 0
Muret
samedi
27/10/2018
FT
Poissy
2 - 2
Drancy
samedi
27/10/2018
FT
Montlouis
0 - 2
Blois
samedi
27/10/2018
FT
Échirolles
2 - 5
Villefranche
samedi
27/10/2018
FT
US Fougères
0 - 1
Concarneau
samedi
27/10/2018
FT
Bastia
1 - 1
Furiani Agliani
samedi
27/10/2018
FT
Grand Saint Emilionnais
2 - 0
Bergerac
dimanche
28/10/2018
FT
ASSB Oignies
1 - 3
Iris Club de Croix
dimanche
28/10/2018
FT
Mouveaux
0 - 10
Dunkerque
dimanche
28/10/2018
FT
Blanc Mesnil
0 - 3
Sannois-St-Gratien
mercredi
07/11/2018
FT
Barco
0 - 2
Ponferradina
mercredi
07/11/2018
FT
Orotava
0 - 5
Tenerife
mercredi
14/11/2018
FT
Fribourg II
3 - 0
Freiburger FC
vendredi
16/11/2018
FT
GKS Katowice
0 - 0
KS Górnik Zabrze
vendredi
16/11/2018
FT
AEL Limassol
0 - 2
Riga FC
vendredi
16/11/2018
FT
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg
1 - 3
Hessen Dreieich
dimanche
18/11/2018
FT
Pafos
4 - 2
AEL Limassol
mardi
20/11/2018
FT
Borussia M'gladbach II
3 - 0
Monheim
jeudi
22/11/2018
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
5 - 1
Germania Ratingen
samedi
15/12/2018
FT
Moreton Bay United
0 - 1
Logan Lightning
samedi
15/12/2018
FT
Peninsula Power
7 - 0
Caboolture
mercredi
19/12/2018
FT
Heidelberg United
1 - 4
South Melbourne
samedi
22/12/2018
FT
West Adelaide
3 - 3
White City Woodville
dimanche
30/12/2018
FT
Atlético Tordesillas
2 - 3
Unionistas de Salamanca
Tableau
ENG
FRA
GER
ITA
SPA
#
Equipe
J
Df
PT
1
Arsenal
33
+51
74
2
Liverpool
33
+43
74
3
Manchester City
32
+44
73
4
Aston Villa
34
+21
66
5
Tottenham
32
+16
60
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.