Amicaux (femmes)

Matchs

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
jeudi 17/01/2019
FT
Portugal 1 - 1 Ukraine
dimanche 20/01/2019
FT
Portugal 3 - 0 Ukraine
mercredi 27/02/2019
FT
Estonia 0 - 0 Malta
jeudi 28/02/2019
FT
Lithuania 0 - 1 Estonia
jeudi 28/02/2019
FT
Cyprus 0 - 1 Malta
samedi 02/03/2019
FT
Malta 2 - 2 Lithuania
samedi 02/03/2019
FT
Cyprus 1 - 0 Estonia
mardi 05/03/2019
FT
Pays de Galles 0 - 1 Irlande
dimanche 24/03/2019
FT
Hong Kong 1 - 1 Taïwan
mercredi 03/04/2019
FT
Azerbaijan 0 - 1 Estonia
jeudi 04/04/2019
FT
Bosnia-Herzegovina 1 - 0 Albania
jeudi 04/04/2019
FT
Romania 2 - 0 Malta
jeudi 04/04/2019
FT
Pays de Galles 0 - 0 Czech Republic
vendredi 05/04/2019
FT
Latvia 1 - 3 Belarus
vendredi 05/04/2019
FT
Switzerland 0 - 0 Finlande
samedi 06/04/2019
FT
Azerbaijan 0 - 0 Estonia
samedi 06/04/2019
FT
Portugal 2 - 1 Hungary
dimanche 07/04/2019
FT
Russia 3 - 0 Croatia
dimanche 07/04/2019
FT
Romania 5 - 0 Malta
dimanche 07/04/2019
FT
Pays de Galles 1 - 1 Czech Republic
dimanche 07/04/2019
FT
Afrique du Sud 1 - 1 Jamaïque
dimanche 07/04/2019
FT
Lithuania 2 - 2 Faroe Islands
lundi 08/04/2019
FT
Latvia 1 - 4 Belarus
mardi 09/04/2019
FT
Lithuania 1 - 1 Faroe Islands
mardi 09/04/2019
FT
Finlande 1 - 0 Pologne
mardi 09/04/2019
FT
Portugal 4 - 1 Hungary
mardi 09/04/2019
FT
Switzerland 1 - 0 Slovakia
lundi 20/05/2019
FT
Jamaïque 3 - 1 Panama
mercredi 22/05/2019
FT
Mexique 1 - 2 Nouvelle-Zélande
samedi 01/06/2019
FT
Belgium 6 - 1 Thaïlande
mercredi 12/06/2019
FT
Bosnia-Herzegovina 0 - 0 Montenegro
mercredi 12/06/2019
FT
Ukraine 1 - 1 Belarus
vendredi 14/06/2019
FT
Georgia 5 - 1 UAE
vendredi 14/06/2019
FT
Slovakia 1 - 0 Pologne
vendredi 14/06/2019
FT
Serbia 1 - 1 Switzerland
vendredi 14/06/2019
FT
Czech Republic 2 - 0 Russia
vendredi 14/06/2019
FT
Moldova 0 - 2 Turkey
dimanche 16/06/2019
FT
Hungary 6 - 1 Cyprus
dimanche 16/06/2019
FT
North Macedonia 1 - 3 Albania
dimanche 16/06/2019
FT
Slovenia 5 - 0 Montenegro
lundi 17/06/2019
FT
Czech Republic 1 - 0 Russia
lundi 17/06/2019
FT
Bulgaria 1 - 3 Croatia
lundi 17/06/2019
FT
Moldova 0 - 0 Turkey
lundi 17/06/2019
FT
Serbia 3 - 2 Romania
lundi 17/06/2019
FT
Autriche 1 - 1 Slovakia
mardi 18/06/2019
FT
Estonia 0 - 1 Belarus
samedi 17/08/2019
FT
Kenya 3 - 2 Éthiopie
jeudi 03/10/2019
FT
Cyprus 1 - 5 Pologne
mardi 08/10/2019
FT
Venezuela 1 - 0 Paraguay
jeudi 07/11/2019
FT
Belarus 2 - 0 Estonia
dimanche 10/11/2019
FT
Belarus 0 - 0 Estonia
vendredi 15/11/2019
FT
Taïwan 1 - 1 Thaïlande

Tableau

# Equipe J Df PT
1 25 +35 59
2 25 +21 49
3 25 +17 49
4 25 +10 45
5 25 +16 43
18+ GambleAware