Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Box Hill United | 0 - 2 | Calder United |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Box Hill United | 3 - 0 | Melbourne University | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Heidelberg United | 1 - 4 | Calder United |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Box Hill United | 8 - 1 | Eltham Redbacks | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Melbourne University | 5 - 0 | Preston Lions | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Geelong Galaxy | 0 - 3 | Heidelberg United | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Bulleen Lions | 1 - 6 | Calder United |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Preston Lions | 7 - 0 | Mazenod | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Ringwood City | 1 - 6 | Eltham Redbacks | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Heidelberg United | 3 - 0 | Casey Comets | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Box Hill United | 2 - 0 | Alamein | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Calder United | 8 - 0 | Brunswick Juventus | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Whitehorse United | 0 - 3 | Melbourne University | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Geelong Galaxy | 4 - 1 | Maccabi Caulfield | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Bulleen Lions | 3 - 2 | Bayside United VIC |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Calder United | 4 - 1 | South Melbourne | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Heidelberg United | 10 - 0 | Croydon City Arrows | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Noble Hurricanes | 0 - 2 | Whitehorse United | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Maccabi Caulfield | 3 - 2 | Southern United | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Mazenod | 2 - 1 | Deakin Ducks | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Brighton SC | 0 - 7 | Alamein | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Yarra Jets | 0 - 3 | Eltham Redbacks | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Monbulk Rangers | 2 - 5 | Bayside United VIC | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Spring Hills | 1 - 6 | Bulleen Lions | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Melbourne University | 4 - 0 | Old Xaverians | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Ringwood City | 5 - 2 | Glen Waverley | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Ballarat City | 2 - 4 | Preston Lions | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Altona Magic | 0 - 5 | Casey Comets | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Boroondara-Carey | 0 - 7 | Box Hill United | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Bundoora United | 0 - 1 | Brunswick Juventus | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Keilor Park | 3 - 11 | Geelong Galaxy |