Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
South Melbourne | 0 - 3 | Calder United |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Box Hill United | 0 - 2 | Calder United | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Bulleen Lions | 1 - 5 | South Melbourne |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Calder United | 4 - 0 | Alamein | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Bulleen Lions | 5 - 0 | Melbourne University | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Melbourne Knights | 1 - 5 | Box Hill United | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Casey Comets | 1 - 4 | South Melbourne |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Preston Lions | 2 - 2 | Box Hill United | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Bayside United VIC | 1 - 2 | Casey Comets | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Alamein | 1 - 0 | Heidelberg United | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Geelong Galaxy | 0 - 6 | Bulleen Lions | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Calder United | 17 - 0 | Lara United | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
South Melbourne | 4 - 1 | Brunswick Juventus | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Skye United | 0 - 4 | Melbourne University | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Melbourne Knights | 0 - 0 | Avondale |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
vendredi | ||||
FT
|
Ringwood City | 0 - 3 | South Melbourne | |
vendredi | ||||
FT
|
FV Emerging | 0 - 3 | Calder United | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Port Melbourne | 1 - 6 | Bayside United VIC | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Ballarat SC | 1 - 2 | Lara United | |
lundi | ||||
FT
|
Essendon Royals | 1 - 3 | Brunswick Juventus | |
lundi | ||||
FT
|
Melbourne Knights | 2 - 0 | Fawkner | |
lundi | ||||
FT
|
South Yarra | 0 - 7 | Bulleen Lions | |
lundi | ||||
FT
|
Noble Hurricanes | 1 - 7 | Box Hill United | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Spring Hills | 0 - 4 | Alamein | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Bayside Argonauts | 0 - 14 | Heidelberg United | |
vendredi | ||||
FT
|
St. Albans Saints | 3 - 4 | Avondale | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Melbourne University | 8 - 0 | Watsonia Heights | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Skye United | 2 - 1 | North Geelong Warriors | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Geelong Galaxy | 5 - 1 | Old Xaverians | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Ballarat City | 0 - 6 | Casey Comets | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Preston Lions | 3 - 0 | Boroondara-Carey |