Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
samedi | |||||
FT
|
América Mineiro | 1 - 2 | Grêmio | ||
samedi | |||||
FT
|
Grêmio | 0 - 0 | América Mineiro | ||
Agr. | América Mineiro | 1 - 2 | Grêmio | ||
samedi | |||||
FT
|
Chapecoense | 0 - 2 | Palmeiras | ||
dimanche | |||||
FT
|
Palmeiras | 5 - 1 | Chapecoense | ||
Agr. | Chapecoense | 1 - 7 | Palmeiras | ||
samedi | |||||
FT
|
Ceará | 0 - 2 | Cruzeiro | ||
samedi | |||||
FT
|
Cruzeiro | 2 - 1 | Ceará | ||
Agr. | Ceará | 1 - 4 | Cruzeiro | ||
dimanche | |||||
FT
|
Taubaté | 1 - 0 | São Paulo | ||
samedi | |||||
FT
|
São Paulo | 3 - 0 | Taubaté | ||
Agr. | Taubaté | 1 - 3 | São Paulo |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Botafogo PB | 0 - 2 | São Paulo | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
São Paulo | 4 - 0 | Botafogo PB | ||
Agr. | Botafogo PB | 0 - 6 | São Paulo | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Porto Velho | 0 - 4 | Palmeiras | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Palmeiras | 9 - 0 | Porto Velho | ||
Agr. | Porto Velho | 0 - 13 | Palmeiras | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa | 0 - 3 | Ceará | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Ceará | 0 - 2 | Portuguesa | ||
Agr. | Portuguesa | 2 - 3 | Ceará | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Pinheirense | 1 - 4 | Cruzeiro | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Cruzeiro | 3 - 0 | Pinheirense | ||
Agr. | Pinheirense | 1 - 7 | Cruzeiro | ||
vendredi | |||||
FT
|
ESMAC | 0 - 0 | Taubaté | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Taubaté | 2 - 0 | ESMAC | ||
Agr. | ESMAC | 0 - 2 | Taubaté | ||
vendredi | |||||
FT
|
Fluminense | 0 - 1 | Grêmio | ||
samedi | |||||
FT
|
Grêmio | 5 - 0 | Fluminense | ||
Agr. | Fluminense | 0 - 6 | Grêmio | ||
vendredi | |||||
FT
|
Chapecoense | 2 - 2 | 3B da Amazônia | ||
dimanche | |||||
FT
|
3B da Amazônia | 1 - 1 | Chapecoense | ||
Agr. | Chapecoense | 3 - 3 | 3B da Amazônia | ||
samedi | |||||
FT
|
América Mineiro | 2 - 1 | Lusaca | ||
samedi | |||||
FT
|
Lusaca | 0 - 2 | América Mineiro | ||
Agr. | América Mineiro | 4 - 1 | Lusaca |