Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lyon | 0 - 0 | PSG |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Montpellier | 3 - 3 | Bordeaux | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Dijon | 0 - 2 | Olympique Lyon | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Arras | 1 - 3 | PSG | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Guingamp | 2 - 1 | Stade de Reims |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Thonon Évian | 0 - 2 | Olympique Lyon | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Rodez | 0 - 6 | PSG | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Soyaux | 0 - 1 | Guingamp | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Montpellier | 7 - 1 | Metz | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Grenoble Foot 38 | 0 - 1 | Arras | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
CA Paris | 0 - 8 | Stade de Reims | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Lille | 0 - 1 | Dijon | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Montauban | 1 - 1 | Bordeaux |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Lille | 2 - 0 | US Orleans | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Paris FC | 1 - 1 | Bordeaux | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Vesoul | 0 - 12 | Dijon | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Brest | 0 - 1 | Montauban | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
AS Nancy Lorraine | 0 - 2 | Thonon Évian | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Saint Vit | 0 - 4 | Rodez | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
La Roche-sur-Yon | 0 - 1 | Arras | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Fleury 91 | 1 - 2 | Guingamp | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Mazères | 0 - 9 | PSG | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Soyaux | 2 - 1 | Le Havre | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
CA Paris | 1 - 1 | Le Mans | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Racing Saint-Denis | 1 - 4 | Stade de Reims | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Nord Allier | 1 - 6 | Montpellier | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Grenoble Foot 38 | 2 - 0 | Vendenheim | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Metz | 2 - 2 | Saint-Étienne | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lyon | 9 - 1 | Olympique Marseille |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Saint Vit | 1 - 0 | Nice | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Strasbourg | 0 - 3 | Lille | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Le Puy | 2 - 2 | Rodez | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Nîmes Metropole Gard | 0 - 4 | Thonon Évian | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Monaco | 0 - 3 | Grenoble Foot 38 | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Tarascon | 1 - 7 | Saint-Étienne | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
ASPTT Albi | 0 - 1 | US Orleans | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Montauban | 8 - 2 | Bergerac | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Bourges 18 | 1 - 1 | La Roche-sur-Yon | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Châteauroux | 0 - 8 | Nord Allier | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Le Havre | 4 - 0 | Saint Malo | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Grand Calais Pascal | 0 - 1 | Brest | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Arras | 1 - 0 | Amiens Montieres | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Caen | 0 - 3 | Le Mans | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Mérignies | 1 - 7 | Vesoul | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Valenciennes | 1 - 1 | CA Paris | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Issy | 1 - 2 | AS Nancy Lorraine | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Vie au Grand Air Saint Maur | 0 - 1 | Vendenheim | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Rennes | 0 - 2 | Racing Saint-Denis | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Auch Foot | 1 - 6 | Mazères |