Coupe de France Féminine

Finale

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
dimanche 09/08/2020
FT
Olympique Lyon 0 - 0 PSG

Demi-finales

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
dimanche 02/08/2020
FT
Guingamp 0 - 1 Olympique Lyon
dimanche 02/08/2020
FT
Bordeaux 1 - 2 PSG

Quarts de finale

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
samedi 15/02/2020
FT
Montpellier 3 - 3 Bordeaux
samedi 15/02/2020
FT
Dijon 0 - 2 Olympique Lyon
samedi 15/02/2020
FT
Arras 1 - 3 PSG
dimanche 16/02/2020
FT
Guingamp 2 - 1 Stade de Reims

8èmes de finale

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
samedi 01/02/2020
FT
Thonon Évian 0 - 2 Olympique Lyon
samedi 01/02/2020
FT
Rodez 0 - 6 PSG
samedi 01/02/2020
FT
Soyaux 0 - 1 Guingamp
samedi 01/02/2020
FT
Montpellier 7 - 1 Metz
dimanche 02/02/2020
FT
Grenoble Foot 38 0 - 1 Arras
dimanche 02/02/2020
FT
CA Paris 0 - 8 Stade de Reims
dimanche 02/02/2020
FT
Lille 0 - 1 Dijon
dimanche 02/02/2020
FT
Montauban 1 - 1 Bordeaux

16èmes de finale

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
samedi 11/01/2020
FT
Lille 2 - 0 US Orleans
samedi 11/01/2020
FT
Paris FC 1 - 1 Bordeaux
samedi 11/01/2020
FT
Vesoul 0 - 12 Dijon
dimanche 12/01/2020
FT
Brest 0 - 1 Montauban
dimanche 12/01/2020
FT
AS Nancy Lorraine 0 - 2 Thonon Évian
dimanche 12/01/2020
FT
Saint Vit 0 - 4 Rodez
dimanche 12/01/2020
FT
La Roche-sur-Yon 0 - 1 Arras
dimanche 12/01/2020
FT
Fleury 91 1 - 2 Guingamp
dimanche 12/01/2020
FT
Mazères 0 - 9 PSG
dimanche 12/01/2020
FT
Soyaux 2 - 1 Le Havre
dimanche 12/01/2020
FT
CA Paris 1 - 1 Le Mans
dimanche 12/01/2020
FT
Racing Saint-Denis 1 - 4 Stade de Reims
dimanche 12/01/2020
FT
Nord Allier 1 - 6 Montpellier
dimanche 12/01/2020
FT
Grenoble Foot 38 2 - 0 Vendenheim
dimanche 12/01/2020
FT
Metz 2 - 2 Saint-Étienne
dimanche 12/01/2020
FT
Olympique Lyon 9 - 1 Olympique Marseille

32èmes de finale

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
dimanche 15/12/2019
FT
Saint Vit 1 - 0 Nice
dimanche 15/12/2019
FT
Strasbourg 0 - 3 Lille
dimanche 15/12/2019
FT
Le Puy 2 - 2 Rodez
dimanche 15/12/2019
FT
Nîmes Metropole Gard 0 - 4 Thonon Évian
dimanche 15/12/2019
FT
Monaco 0 - 3 Grenoble Foot 38
dimanche 15/12/2019
FT
Tarascon 1 - 7 Saint-Étienne
dimanche 15/12/2019
FT
ASPTT Albi 0 - 1 US Orleans
dimanche 15/12/2019
FT
Montauban 8 - 2 Bergerac
dimanche 15/12/2019
FT
Bourges 18 1 - 1 La Roche-sur-Yon
dimanche 15/12/2019
FT
Châteauroux 0 - 8 Nord Allier
dimanche 15/12/2019
FT
Le Havre 4 - 0 Saint Malo
dimanche 15/12/2019
FT
Grand Calais Pascal 0 - 1 Brest
dimanche 15/12/2019
FT
Arras 1 - 0 Amiens Montieres
dimanche 15/12/2019
FT
Caen 0 - 3 Le Mans
dimanche 15/12/2019
FT
Olympique Mérignies 1 - 7 Vesoul
dimanche 15/12/2019
FT
Valenciennes 1 - 1 CA Paris
dimanche 15/12/2019
FT
Issy 1 - 2 AS Nancy Lorraine
dimanche 15/12/2019
FT
Vie au Grand Air Saint Maur 0 - 1 Vendenheim
dimanche 15/12/2019
FT
Rennes 0 - 2 Racing Saint-Denis
dimanche 15/12/2019
FT
Auch Foot 1 - 6 Mazères

Tableau

# Equipe J Df PT
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+