Matchs

Brazil - Copa do Brasil Feminino

More…
  Araranguá 20 : 00 Foz Cataratas Plus d'infos
  Estância Velha 20 : 00 Chapecoense Plus d'infos
  Náutico 20 : 00 Botafogo PB Plus d'infos
  Boca Júnior 20 : 00 São Francisco Plus d'infos
  UDA 20 : 00 Acadêmica Vitória Plus d'infos
  CRESSPOM 20 : 00 Aliança Plus d'infos
  União FC 20 : 00 Caucaia Plus d'infos
  Barcelona 20 : 00 Comercial MS Plus d'infos
  Lideral 22 : 00 Tiradentes Plus d'infos

Denmark - 1st Division Women

More…
  Greve 18 : 30 FB Plus d'infos

Iceland - Úrvalsdeild Women

More…
  ÍA 20 : 00 Fylkir Plus d'infos
  KR 20 : 00 Thór / KA Plus d'infos
  Stjarnan 20 : 00 ÍBV Plus d'infos
  FH 20 : 00 Valur Plus d'infos

Iceland - 1. Deild Women

More…
  HK / Víkingur 20 : 00 Hvíti riddarinn Plus d'infos

Netherlands - Women's Cup

More…
  Kolping Boys 20 : 00 Velsen / Jong … Plus d'infos
  Reiger Boys 20 : 00 Alcmaria Victrix Plus d'infos
  Velsen 20 : 00 DSS Plus d'infos
  Purmerland 20 : 00 Buitenveldert Plus d'infos
  Ter Leede II 20 : 00 Wartburgia II Plus d'infos
  Odysseus '91 20 : 00 SDO Plus d'infos
  Sporting '70 20 : 00 Saestum Plus d'infos
  Maarssen 20 : 00 IJFC Plus d'infos
  Rijnvogels 20 : 00 Ter Leede Plus d'infos
  WVC 20 : 00 RCL Plus d'infos
  Berkel 20 : 00 SSS Plus d'infos
  RKDEO 20 : 00 ADO Den Haag II Plus d'infos
  BSC 20 : 00 IJzendijke Plus d'infos
  DSE 20 : 00 Smerdiek Plus d'infos
  RVVH 20 : 00 SteDoCo Plus d'infos
  Schijf 20 : 00 Barendrecht II Plus d'infos
  Barendrecht 20 : 00 Rhoon Plus d'infos
  Baronie 20 : 00 't Zand Plus d'infos
  Bavel 20 : 00 Nooit Gedacht Plus d'infos
  Nuenen 20 : 00 CTO Eindhoven Plus d'infos
  OVV ’67 20 : 00 Eindhoven Plus d'infos
  Amstenrade 20 : 00 Venlosche Boys Plus d'infos
  Venray 20 : 00 Eldenia Plus d'infos
  Bekkerveld 20 : 00 Fortuna '54 Plus d'infos
  SSS '18 20 : 00 Someren Plus d'infos
  Trekvogels 20 : 00 Woezik Plus d'infos
  Prinses Irene 20 : 00 VDZ Arnhem Plus d'infos
  Gelre 20 : 00 DTS Ede Plus d'infos
  Eldenia II 20 : 00 RKHVV Plus d'infos
  Klarenbeek 20 : 00 Hoogland Plus d'infos
  Berghuizen 20 : 00 PEC Zwolle II Plus d'infos
  Knickerbockers 20 : 00 ONS Sneek Plus d'infos
  Stiens 20 : 00 Oranje Nassau II Plus d'infos
  Rigtersbleek 20 : 00 HTC Plus d'infos
  Hollandscheveld 20 : 00 VIOD Plus d'infos
  Witkampers 20 : 00 Be Quick '28 II Plus d'infos
  de Weide 20 : 00 Heerenveense Boys Plus d'infos
  De Zweef 20 : 00 Victoria Boys Plus d'infos
  Annaparochie 20 : 00 VV Heerenveen Plus d'infos
  Unicum 20 : 00 Vitesse 63 Plus d'infos
  Oranje Nassau 20 : 00 Be Quick Dokkum Plus d'infos
  Be Quick '28 20 : 00 ASC '62 Plus d'infos
  Buitenveldert II 20 : 30 Wartburgia Plus d'infos

Northern Ireland - Premier League Women

More…
  Derry City 20 : 30 Crusaders / St… Plus d'infos
  Sion Swifts 20 : 30 Glentoran BU Plus d'infos
  Linfield 20 : 30 Mid-Ulster Plus d'infos

Northern Ireland - Championship Women

More…
  Saint Matthews 20 : 00 Ballymena Allstars Plus d'infos
  Lisburn ANN Dromore Amateurs Plus d'infos
  Portadown 20 : 30 Armagh City Plus d'infos
  Cappagh Spurs 21 : 00 Killen Rangers Plus d'infos

Sélectionneur de date