Coupe féminine UEFA

1st Round - 3rd Place Finals

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
samedi 07/09/2024
00:00
Breznica / Birkirkara - Anderlecht / Crvena zvezda
samedi 07/09/2024
00:00
Apollon Limassol / Pyunik - ŽNK Mura / Glentoran
samedi 07/09/2024
00:00
Ferencváros / Flora - Vorskla Poltava / RFS
samedi 07/09/2024
00:00
BIIK Kazygurt / NSA Sofia - Racing / Galatasaray
samedi 07/09/2024
00:00
Osijek / Spartak Myjava - Dinamo-BGU / Peamount United
samedi 07/09/2024
11:00
KuPS / Celtic - Gintra / Anenii Noi
samedi 07/09/2024
11:00
SFK 2000 / KÍ - SL Benfica / Nordsjælland
samedi 07/09/2024
12:00
Twente / Cardiff City - Valur / Ljuboten
samedi 07/09/2024
12:00
PAOK / Kiryat Gat - Servette Chênois / Pogoń Szczecin
samedi 07/09/2024
12:00
Brøndby / Florence - Ajax / Kolos Kovalivka
samedi 07/09/2024
13:00
Sparta Praha / Linköping - Paris FC / First Vienna
samedi 07/09/2024
13:00
Arsenal / Rangers - Atlético Madrid / Rosenborg
samedi 07/09/2024
14:00
Minsk / Breidablik - Eintracht Frankfurt / Sporting CP
samedi 07/09/2024
15:00
Vllaznia / Lanchkhuti - Spratzern / Neftçi Bakı

1st Round - Finals

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
samedi 07/09/2024
00:00
Breznica / Birkirkara - Anderlecht / Crvena zvezda
samedi 07/09/2024
00:00
Apollon Limassol / Pyunik - ŽNK Mura / Glentoran
samedi 07/09/2024
00:00
BIIK Kazygurt / NSA Sofia - Racing / Galatasaray
samedi 07/09/2024
00:00
Osijek / Spartak Myjava - Dinamo-BGU / Peamount United
samedi 07/09/2024
00:00
Ferencváros / Flora - Vorskla Poltava / RFS
samedi 07/09/2024
14:00
Vålerenga - Mitrovica / Farul Constanţa
samedi 07/09/2024
16:00
Brøndby / Florence - Ajax / Kolos Kovalivka
samedi 07/09/2024
17:00
SFK 2000 / KÍ - SL Benfica / Nordsjælland
samedi 07/09/2024
17:00
KuPS / Celtic - Gintra / Anenii Noi
samedi 07/09/2024
18:00
Vllaznia / Lanchkhuti - Spratzern / Neftçi Bakı
samedi 07/09/2024
18:00
Twente / Cardiff City - Valur / Ljuboten
samedi 07/09/2024
18:00
Sparta Praha / Linköping - Paris FC / First Vienna
samedi 07/09/2024
19:00
Minsk / Breidablik - Eintracht Frankfurt / Sporting CP
samedi 07/09/2024
20:00
PAOK / Kiryat Gat - Servette Chênois / Pogoń Szczecin
samedi 07/09/2024
20:30
Arsenal / Rangers - Atlético Madrid / Rosenborg

1st Round - Semi-finals

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
mercredi 04/09/2024
00:00
Breznica - Birkirkara
mercredi 04/09/2024
00:00
Anderlecht - Crvena zvezda
mercredi 04/09/2024
00:00
Apollon Limassol - Pyunik
mercredi 04/09/2024
00:00
ŽNK Mura - Glentoran
mercredi 04/09/2024
00:00
Racing - Galatasaray
mercredi 04/09/2024
00:00
Osijek - Spartak Myjava
mercredi 04/09/2024
00:00
Dinamo-BGU - Peamount United
mercredi 04/09/2024
00:00
Ferencváros - Flora
mercredi 04/09/2024
00:00
Vorskla Poltava - RFS
mercredi 04/09/2024
00:00
BIIK Kazygurt - NSA Sofia
mercredi 04/09/2024
11:00
SFK 2000 -
mercredi 04/09/2024
11:00
KuPS - Celtic
mercredi 04/09/2024
12:00
PAOK - Kiryat Gat
mercredi 04/09/2024
13:00
Valur - Ljuboten
mercredi 04/09/2024
13:00
Atlético Madrid - Rosenborg
mercredi 04/09/2024
14:00
Paris FC - First Vienna
mercredi 04/09/2024
14:00
Ajax - Kolos Kovalivka
mercredi 04/09/2024
16:00
Vllaznia - Lanchkhuti
mercredi 04/09/2024
16:00
Spratzern - Neftçi Bakı
mercredi 04/09/2024
16:00
Eintracht Frankfurt - Sporting CP
mercredi 04/09/2024
17:00
SL Benfica - Nordsjælland
mercredi 04/09/2024
17:00
Gintra - Anenii Noi
mercredi 04/09/2024
17:00
Mitrovica - Farul Constanţa
mercredi 04/09/2024
18:00
Brøndby - Florence
mercredi 04/09/2024
19:00
Twente - Cardiff City
mercredi 04/09/2024
19:00
Sparta Praha - Linköping
mercredi 04/09/2024
20:00
Servette Chênois - Pogoń Szczecin
mercredi 04/09/2024
20:30
Arsenal - Rangers
mercredi 04/09/2024
21:00
Minsk - Breidablik

Tableau

# Equipe J Df PT
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+