Club Friendlies Women

Matchs

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
samedi 08/01/2022
11:00
PSV - DTS Ede
mardi 11/01/2022
14:00
Essen-Schönebeck - PEC Zwolle
mercredi 12/01/2022
19:00
Fribourg - Basel
vendredi 14/01/2022
FT
Turbine Potsdam 14 - 0 Górnik Łęczna
samedi 15/01/2022
FT
Essen-Schönebeck 0 - 1 Cologne
samedi 15/01/2022
FT
Sand 6 - 0 Young Boys
samedi 15/01/2022
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 7 - 0 Elversberg
samedi 15/01/2022
FT
Fribourg 2 - 1 Grasshopper
mercredi 19/01/2022
14:00
RB Leipzig - Turbine Potsdam
jeudi 20/01/2022
13:00
Eintracht Frankfurt - Sand
samedi 22/01/2022
12:00
Essen-Schönebeck - Borussia Bocholt
samedi 22/01/2022
14:00
Cologne - Andernach
samedi 22/01/2022
14:00
Rosengård - Brøndby
samedi 22/01/2022
14:00
Häcken - Fortuna Hjørring
samedi 22/01/2022
14:00
Øvrevoll Hosle - Vålerenga
dimanche 23/01/2022
13:00
Fribourg - Sand
dimanche 23/01/2022
14:00
TV Jahn Delmenhorst - Werder Brême
mercredi 26/01/2022
15:30
Hoffenheim - Sand
vendredi 28/01/2022
17:30
Gütersloh - Cologne
vendredi 28/01/2022
18:30
Linköping - Norrköping
samedi 29/01/2022
00:00
Kolbotn - Øvrevoll Hosle
samedi 29/01/2022
12:00
Essen-Schönebeck - FCR Duisbourg
samedi 29/01/2022
12:00
Hammarby - Älvsjö AIK
samedi 29/01/2022
12:30
Fortuna Hjørring - Lillestrøm
samedi 29/01/2022
14:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Meppen
samedi 29/01/2022
14:00
Eskilstuna United - KIF Örebro
samedi 29/01/2022
14:00
Rosengård - Køge
samedi 29/01/2022
14:00
Häcken - Lidköping
dimanche 30/01/2022
13:00
Brøndby - Kristianstad
dimanche 30/01/2022
14:00
Hambourg SV - Werder Brême
dimanche 30/01/2022
14:00
Hoffenheim - Fribourg
samedi 05/02/2022
11:00
Brommapojkarna - AIK
samedi 05/02/2022
14:00
Linköping - KIF Örebro
samedi 05/02/2022
14:00
Avaldsnes - Arna-Bjørnar
samedi 05/02/2022
15:00
Kolbotn - Vålerenga
dimanche 06/02/2022
12:00
Gütersloh - Essen-Schönebeck
dimanche 06/02/2022
13:00
Växjö - Vittsjö
lundi 07/02/2022
00:00
Häcken - Brann
mercredi 09/02/2022
15:00
Eskilstuna United - Kristianstad
mercredi 09/02/2022
18:00
KIF Örebro - Brommapojkarna
mercredi 09/02/2022
18:00
Linköping - Djurgården
jeudi 10/02/2022
19:00
Växjö - Thy ThistedQ
vendredi 11/02/2022
00:00
Häcken - Rosenborg
samedi 12/02/2022
00:00
Kolbotn - Amazon Grimstad
samedi 12/02/2022
13:00
AIK - Norrköping
samedi 12/02/2022
14:00
Rosengård - Nordsjælland
samedi 12/02/2022
14:00
Jitex - Vittsjö
samedi 12/02/2022
14:00
Klepp - Avaldsnes
samedi 12/02/2022
15:00
Vålerenga - Fortuna Hjørring
samedi 12/02/2022
18:30
Djurgården - Kalmar
dimanche 13/02/2022
13:00
KIF Örebro - Lidköping
jeudi 17/02/2022
19:00
Eskilstuna United - Gamla Upsala
samedi 19/02/2022
00:00
Bergdalens - Växjö
samedi 19/02/2022
12:00
Klepp - Avaldsnes
samedi 19/02/2022
14:00
Hammarby - Lidköping
samedi 19/02/2022
14:00
Røa - Kolbotn
samedi 19/02/2022
15:00
Häcken - Kalmar
samedi 19/02/2022
16:00
AIK - KIF Örebro
samedi 26/02/2022
12:00
Lillestrøm - Lyn
samedi 26/02/2022
12:00
Bryne - Klepp
samedi 26/02/2022
13:00
AIK - KuPS
samedi 26/02/2022
14:00
Avaldsnes - Åsane
dimanche 27/02/2022
13:00
Brøndby - Vittsjö
mardi 01/03/2022
09:30
AIK - KuPS
samedi 05/03/2022
12:00
Amazon Grimstad - Klepp
samedi 05/03/2022
14:00
Vittsjö - Lidköping
samedi 12/03/2022
00:00
Rosenborg - Vålerenga
samedi 12/03/2022
12:00
Lillestrøm - Arna-Bjørnar
samedi 12/03/2022
13:00
Stabæk - Kolbotn
samedi 12/03/2022
15:00
Kalmar - Vittsjö
samedi 12/03/2022
15:00
Avaldsnes - Klepp
dimanche 13/03/2022
13:00
Eskilstuna United - Djurgården
samedi 19/03/2022
00:00
Linköping - Vittsjö

Tableau

# Equipe J Df PT
1 22 +41 56
2 21 +37 45
3 22 +28 43
4 22 +11 37
5 20 +8 35
18+ GambleAware